Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superleague Women (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Superleague Women: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
16.01.19
17:00
FTLokomotiv Kaliningrad W  32124252515 
Dynamo Kazan W  22526222212 
16.01.19
16:00
FTDynamo Krasnodar W  0181711-- 
Uralochka-NTMK W  3252525-- 
16.01.19
16:00
FTZarechie Odintsovo W  0182315-- 
Leningradka W  3252525-- 
16.01.19
13:30
FTAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  119252219- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  325232525- 
16.01.19
08:00
FTSakhalin W  325252425- 
Proton W  123232622- 
13.01.19
16:00
FTLokomotiv Kaliningrad W  0152218-- 
Dynamo Moscow W  3252525-- 
13.01.19
14:00
FTAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  0181219-- 
Uralochka-NTMK W  3252525-- 
13.01.19
14:00
FTProton W  22413282512 
Minchanka Minsk W  32625261315 
13.01.19
10:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  32519172515 
Leningradka W  2152525206 
13.01.19
08:00
FTSakhalin W  22221252513 
Zarechie Odintsovo W  32525152315 

Russia: Superleague Women - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Moscow W 29 11 101 30 - 7 23 WWWWW
2 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 29 12 102 32 - 14 18 WLWWW
3 Uralochka-NTMK W 27 12 93 30 - 14 16 WWWWL
4 Dynamo Kazan W 26 12 93 31 - 15 16 LWWWW
5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 22 12 75 27 - 21 6 WWWWW
1 Dynamo Moscow W 12 6 60 18 - 4 14 WWWWW
2 Dynamo Kazan W 10 6 51 16 - 4 12 WWWWW
3 Uralochka-NTMK W 8 6 42 15 - 7 8 WLWWW
4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 8 7 43 18 - 11 7 WWWLL
5 Leningradka W 6 6 33 12 - 9 3 LLWWW
1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 14 7 70 21 - 6 15 WWWWW
2 Uralochka-NTMK W 10 6 51 15 - 7 8 WWWWW
3 Dynamo Moscow W 8 5 41 12 - 3 9 WWWWL
4 Dynamo Kazan W 8 6 42 15 - 11 4 LWWWL
5 Dynamo Krasnodar W 8 6 42 13 - 10 3 LWWWW
1 Dynamo Moscow W 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 10 5 50 15 - 6 9 WWWWW
3 Uralochka-NTMK W 8 5 41 13 - 4 9 WWWWL
4 Dynamo Kazan W 8 5 41 14 - 6 8 LWWWW
5 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 8 5 41 12 - 6 6 WLWWW

  Russia: Superleague Women: 2018-2019 - Next Games
19.01.19
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  ------ 
Dynamo Krasnodar W  ------ 
19.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Kazan W  ------ 
Dynamo Moscow W  ------ 
20.01.19
08:00
Sakhalin W  ------ 
Minchanka Minsk W  ------ 
20.01.19
12:00
Uralochka-NTMK W  ------ 
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  ------ 
20.01.19
15:00
Proton W  ------ 
Leningradka W  ------ 
20.01.19
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo W  ------ 
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W  ------