Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superleague (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Superleague: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
13.01.19
14:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  0222322-- 
Zenit Kazan  3252525-- 
13.01.19
13:00
FTGazprom  3252525-- 
Dinamo Moscow  0202120-- 
12.01.19
15:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  3252525-- 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0162322-- 
12.01.19
13:00
FTNova Novokuybyishevsk  0232023-- 
Belogorie Belgorod  3252525-- 
12.01.19
12:00
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  325222525- 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  12225923- 
12.01.19
10:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525-- 
Ural Ufa  0181319-- 
12.01.19
09:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  32234252016 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  22532182514 

Russia: Superleague - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zenit Kazan 41 14 140 42 - 6 36 WWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 37 14 122 39 - 8 31 WWWWW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 32 14 113 34 - 13 21 WWWWW
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 30 14 104 35 - 16 19 WWWWW
5 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 29 14 104 36 - 22 14 LLWWL
1 Zenit Kazan 14 7 70 21 - 3 18 WWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 12 6 60 18 - 1 17 WWWWW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 12 7 61 18 - 7 11 WWLWW
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 51 16 - 4 12 WWWLW
5 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 10 8 53 16 - 12 4 WLWWL
1 Zenit Kazan 14 7 70 21 - 3 18 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 14 10 73 22 - 11 11 WWWWL
3 Kuzbass Kemerovo 12 8 62 21 - 7 14 WWWWL
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 8 53 19 - 12 7 WWWLL
5 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 6 42 14 - 10 4 LLWWW
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 5 50 15 - 0 15 WWWWW
2 Zenit Kazan 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
4 Belogorie Belgorod 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
5 Dinamo Moscow 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 LWWWW

  Russia: Superleague: 2018-2019 - Next Games
21.01.19
15:00
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  ------ 
22.01.19
12:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
Gazprom  ------ 
22.01.19
14:00
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  ------ 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  ------ 
22.01.19
16:00
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
Ural Ufa  ------ 
22.01.19
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
Dynamo Leningrad  ------ 
23.01.19
14:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
23.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Zenit Kazan  ------