Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superleague (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Superleague: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
17.03.19
15:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  3252528-- 
Gazprom  0172326-- 
17.03.19
14:00
FTZenit Kazan  31834202515 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  22532251912 
16.03.19
17:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  31825251315 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  2252120259 
16.03.19
15:00
FTDinamo Moscow  22225252113 
Ural Ufa  32521172515 
16.03.19
15:00
FTYaroslavich Yaroslavl  121271819- 
Dynamo Leningrad  325252525- 
16.03.19
12:00
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  32719172515 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  22525252110 
15.03.19
12:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525-- 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  0151814-- 

Russia: Superleague - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Zenit Kazan 71 25 241 74 - 17 57 WWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 61 25 214 66 - 22 44 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 56 25 196 64 - 29 35 WLWWW
4 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 53 25 187 65 - 38 27 LWWWL
5 Belogorie Belgorod 50 25 178 57 - 31 26 WWLLW
1 Zenit Kazan 22 12 111 35 - 9 26 WWWLW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 22 12 111 33 - 10 23 WWWWW
3 Kuzbass Kemerovo 22 13 112 33 - 11 22 WWWWL
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 22 13 112 35 - 13 22 WLWWW
5 Belogorie Belgorod 18 12 93 30 - 14 16 WWLWL
1 Zenit Kazan 26 13 130 39 - 8 31 WWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 20 12 102 33 - 11 22 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 16 12 84 29 - 16 13 LWWWW
4 Belogorie Belgorod 16 13 85 27 - 17 10 LWLWW
5 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14 12 75 26 - 21 5 LLWLW
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 Zenit Kazan 10 5 50 15 - 5 10 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WLWWW
4 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 5 32 13 - 9 4 LWWWL
5 Belogorie Belgorod 6 5 32 10 - 8 2 WWLLW

  Russia: Superleague: 2018-2019 - Next Games
22.03.19
14:00
Ural Ufa  ------ 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  ------ 
23.03.19
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  ------ 
Zenit St. Petersburg  ------ 
23.03.19
13:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  ------ 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  ------ 
23.03.19
14:30
Belogorie Belgorod  ------ 
Nova Novokuybyishevsk  ------ 
23.03.19
15:00
Dinamo Moscow  ------ 
Gazprom  ------ 
23.03.19
15:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  ------ 
23.03.19
16:00
Zenit Kazan  ------ 
Dynamo Leningrad  ------