Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Vishaya Liga A (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2018-2019 - Latest Resutls
14.10.18
15:00
PstAvtomobilist  ------ 
Dagestan Makhachkala  ------ 
14.10.18
14:00
FTAcademy Kazan  3252525-- 
Nizhny Novgorod  0202220-- 
14.10.18
14:00
FTMGTU Moscow  319252525- 
Tyumen  125182220- 
14.10.18
12:00
FTGrozniy  3252725-- 
University Barnaul  0162521-- 
14.10.18
12:00
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  124222520- 
Odintsovo  326251625- 
14.10.18
12:00
FTOrenburg  3252525-- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  0181620-- 
14.10.18
11:00
FTChelyabinsk  3252527-- 
Transgaz-Stavropol  0212325-- 
13.10.18
15:00
PstAvtomobilist  ------ 
Dagestan Makhachkala  ------ 
13.10.18
14:00
FTAcademy Kazan  32025271815 
Nizhny Novgorod  22523252512 
13.10.18
14:00
FTGrozniy  3262925-- 
University Barnaul  0242718-- 
13.10.18
14:00
FTMGTU Moscow  3252525-- 
Tyumen  0181417-- 
13.10.18
12:00
FTChelyabinsk  3272525-- 
Transgaz-Stavropol  0252219-- 
13.10.18
12:00
FTLokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  323252525- 
Odintsovo  125191819- 
13.10.18
12:00
FTOrenburg  125272221- 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  319292525- 

Russia: Vishaya Liga A - Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Chelyabinsk 6 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Grozniy 6 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
3 MGTU Moscow 6 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
4 Academy Kazan 5 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
5 Orenburg 3 2 11 4 - 3 1 WL
1 Chelyabinsk 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Grozniy 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
3 MGTU Moscow 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
4 Academy Kazan 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
5 Orenburg 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 WL
1 Odintsovo 2 2 11 4 - 4 0 WL
2 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 2 11 3 - 4 -1 LW
3 Academy Kazan 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 Avtomobilist 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
5 Chelyabinsk 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
1 Chelyabinsk 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Grozniy 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
3 MGTU Moscow 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
4 Academy Kazan 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
5 Orenburg 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 WL

  Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2018-2019 - Next Games
20.10.18
15:00
Avtomobilist  ------ 
Orenburg  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  ------ 
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod  ------ 
Grozniy  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Odintsovo  ------ 
University Barnaul  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  ------ 
Academy Kazan  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Transgaz-Stavropol  ------ 
MGTU Moscow  ------ 
20.10.18
15:00
Tyumen  ------ 
Dagestan Makhachkala  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Avtomobilist  ------ 
Orenburg  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  ------ 
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod  ------ 
Grozniy  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Odintsovo  ------ 
University Barnaul  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  ------ 
Academy Kazan  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Transgaz-Stavropol  ------ 
MGTU Moscow  ------ 
21.10.18
15:00
Tyumen  ------ 
Dagestan Makhachkala  ------