Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Slovenia: All Latest Results & Next Games

14.10.18
17:00
FTACH Volley Ljubljana  325251625- 
Anhovo Kanal  119172518- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTHoce  0202619-- 
Sostanj Topolsica  3252825-- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTKrka  325252125- 
Crnuce  114192516- 
13.10.18
16:00
FTTriglav  0182124-- 
Calcit Kamnik  3252526-- 
13.10.18
15:00
FTMaribor  3252525-- 
Panvita Pomgrad  0211817-- 
19.10.18
17:30
Calcit Kamnik  ------ 
Krka  ------ 
20.10.18
14:00
Triglav  ------ 
Maribor  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
Anhovo Kanal  ------ 
Hoce  ------ 
20.10.18
17:30
Crnuce  ------ 
ACH Volley Ljubljana  ------ 
20.10.18
18:00
Panvita Pomgrad  ------ 
Sostanj Topolsica  ------ 
14.10.18
15:00
FTFormis Bell W  0212220-- 
GEN-I Volley W  3252525-- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTAliansa W  125152117- 
Calcit Kamnik W  321252525- 
13.10.18
17:00
FTLuka Koper W  32518252115 
Ankaran W  2192518258 
13.10.18
14:30
FTCalcit Kamnik II W  11925715- 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W  325232525- 
12.10.18
17:00
FTZok Ljutomer W  21925252113 
Kema Puconci W  32522192515 
20.10.18
15:00
Calcit Kamnik W  ------ 
Luka Koper W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
GEN-I Volley W  ------ 
Aliansa W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:00
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W  ------ 
Zok Ljutomer W  ------ 
20.10.18
16:30
Formis Bell W  ------ 
Kema Puconci W  ------ 
20.10.18
17:00
Ankaran W  ------ 
Calcit Kamnik II W  ------ 
23.12.17
16:00
FTCalcit Kamnik  124192518- 
ACH Volley Ljubljana  326252025- 
22.12.17
16:00
FTACH Volley Ljubljana  3252525-- 
Hoce  0222118-- 
22.12.17
13:00
FTCalcit Kamnik  32325252515 
Triglav  22515271913 
23.10.18
18:30
SIP Sempeter  ------ 
Triglav  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
Crnuce  ------ 
Fuzinar Metal Ravne  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
GEN-I Volley  ------ 
Hoce  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
Krka  ------ 
Maribor  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
Ludus  ------ 
Anhovo Kanal  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
Panvita Pomgrad  ------ 
Sostanj Topolsica  ------ 
24.10.18
15:00
Slovenska Bistrica  ------ 
Calcit Kamnik  ------ 
24.10.18
17:00
Braslovce  ------ 
ACH Volley Ljubljana  ------ 
17.10.18
18:00
FTAnkaran W  325192525- 
krim W  115252120- 
17.10.18
17:30
FTLuka Koper W  3252525-- 
Swatycomet Zrece W  0161914-- 
17.10.18
16:30
FTPrevalje W  0161316-- 
Calcit Kamnik W  3252525-- 
16.10.18
18:30
FTCalcit Kamnik II W  325212525- 
Kema Puconci W  110252018- 
16.10.18
18:30
FTSIP Sempeter W  3252525-- 
ATK Grosuplje W  0161613-- 
17.10.18
17:00
Formis Bell W  ------ 
Mozirje W  ------ 
18.10.18
16:30
Novo Mesto W  ------ 
Nova KBM Branik Maribor W  ------ 
18.10.18
18:00
Braslovce W  ------ 
GEN-I Volley W  ------