Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukraine: All Latest Results & Next Games

28.04.17
15:00
FTBakhmut  115251524- 
Dnipropetrovsk  325182526- 
05.10.17
15:00
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
05.10.17
15:00
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  ------ 
Ecodom  ------ 
05.10.17
15:00
Novator  ------ 
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
05.10.17
15:00
VNAU Vinica  ------ 
Burevisnyk  ------ 
06.10.17
15:00
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
06.10.17
15:00
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  ------ 
Ecodom  ------ 
06.10.17
15:00
Novator  ------ 
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
06.10.17
15:00
VNAU Vinica  ------ 
Burevisnyk  ------ 
03.05.17
08:00
FTSeverodonec W  3252525-- 
Kharkiv W  0191112-- 
02.05.17
15:00
FTSeverodonec W  321252525- 
Kharkiv W  12510119- 
20.10.17
15:00
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
Severodonec W  ------ 
20.10.17
15:00
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
20.10.17
15:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Favorit W  ------ 
20.10.17
15:00
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
21.10.17
15:00
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
Severodonec W  ------ 
21.10.17
15:00
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
21.10.17
15:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Favorit W  ------ 
21.10.17
15:00
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
17.09.17
09:00
FTVNAU Vinica  0161416-- 
Podolia  3252525-- 
17.09.17
07:00
FTFavorit  3252925-- 
A-Pilon  0212720-- 
16.09.17
12:00
FTA-Pilon  22625212914 
VNAU Vinica  32416253116 
16.09.17
10:00
FTPodolia  325222525- 
Favorit  121252320- 
15.09.17
16:00
FTFavorit  120252118- 
VNAU Vinica  325222525- 
15.09.17
14:00
FTPodolia  3252525-- 
A-Pilon  0161216-- 
22.09.17
14:00
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
HAES-Naec  ------ 
22.09.17
14:00
Zavair  ------ 
Amaltea  ------ 
22.09.17
14:00
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
22.09.17
16:00
Bakhmut  ------ 
HOVUFKS  ------ 
22.09.17
16:00
Kherson  ------ 
Agro Sport  ------ 
22.09.17
16:00
Novator 2  ------ 
Kolos-Rodnichyok  ------ 
23.09.17
08:00
Kolos-Rodnichyok  ------ 
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
23.09.17
10:00
HAES-Naec  ------ 
Kolos-Rodnichyok  ------ 
23.09.17
10:00
Novator 2  ------ 
HAES-Naec  ------ 
23.09.17
12:00
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
Novator 2  ------ 
23.09.17
14:00
HOVUFKS  ------ 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
23.09.17
14:00
Zavair  ------ 
Kherson  ------ 
23.09.17
16:00
Amaltea  ------ 
Agro Sport  ------ 
23.09.17
16:00
Bakhmut  ------ 
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
24.09.17
07:00
Amaltea  ------ 
Kherson  ------ 
24.09.17
07:00
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
HOVUFKS  ------ 
24.09.17
09:00
Agro Sport  ------ 
Zavair  ------ 
24.09.17
09:00
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
Bakhmut  ------ 
11.02.17
12:30
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  0142221-- 
Khimik W  3252525-- 
15.10.16
11:30
FTLokomotiv Kharkiv  0221724-- 
Barkom Lviv  3252526-- 
15.10.17
15:00
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  ------ 
15.10.16
09:00
FTKhimik W  3252525-- 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  018117-- 
15.10.17
15:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------