Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukraine: All Latest Results & Next Games

09.02.19
12:00
FTFavoryt  22722152510 
Podillya  32525252215 
09.02.19
10:00
FTBarkom Lviv  325212525- 
Yur. Akademia  118251214- 
09.02.19
10:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  32320252515 
Burevisnyk  2252518159 
09.02.19
09:30
FTNovator  22515251015 
Vinnytsia  32225212517 
08.02.19
16:30
FTBarkom Lviv  3252525-- 
Yur. Akademia  0232020-- 
08.02.19
16:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  31925251715 
Burevisnyk  2251716256 
08.02.19
16:00
FTNovator  0202316-- 
Vinnytsia  3252525-- 
08.02.19
15:00
FTFavoryt  0211815-- 
Podillya  3252525-- 
01.03.19
15:00
Burevisnyk  ------ 
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
Favoryt  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Vinnytsia  ------ 
Podillya  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
Novator  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Burevisnyk  ------ 
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
Favoryt  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Vinnytsia  ------ 
Podillya  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
Novator  ------ 
09.02.19
10:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  3252525-- 
Novator W  0192116-- 
09.02.19
10:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  0251911-- 
Volyn Lutsk W  3272525-- 
09.02.19
10:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  122232723- 
Khimik W  325252525- 
09.02.19
10:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  22025252010 
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  32523222515 
08.02.19
16:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  325252425- 
Novator W  116192621- 
08.02.19
16:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  3252525-- 
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  0232217-- 
08.02.19
15:30
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  325212525- 
Volyn Lutsk W  117252217- 
08.02.19
15:30
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  0221418-- 
Khimik W  3252525-- 
01.03.19
15:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Novator W  ------ 
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
01.03.19
15:00
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
02.03.19
09:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Novator W  ------ 
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
02.03.19
15:00
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
14.02.19
17:00
FTPodillya  0231720-- 
Barkom Lviv  3252525-- 
14.02.19
14:30
FTVinnytsia  3252825-- 
Politekhnik Odessa  0192619-- 
13.02.19
17:00
FTBarkom Lviv  3252925-- 
Politekhnik Odessa  0132716-- 
13.02.19
14:30
FTPodillya  333252525- 
Vinnytsia  135232222- 
15.12.18
12:00
FTKhimik W  3252525-- 
Polissia W  0172016-- 
15.12.18
10:00
FTNovator W  3252725-- 
KHOVUFKS W  0232516-- 
15.12.18
10:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  0161015-- 
Volyn Lutsk W  3252525-- 
15.12.18
08:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  2252526189 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  32121282515 
14.12.18
14:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252525-- 
Novator W  0212017-- 
14.12.18
12:00
FTKHOVUFKS W  0181631-- 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  3252533-- 
14.12.18
12:00
FTPolissia W  3252525-- 
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  022149-- 
14.12.18
10:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  0131714-- 
Khimik W  3252525-- 
13.12.18
16:30
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  010108-- 
Khimik W  3252525-- 
13.12.18
16:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252525-- 
KHOVUFKS W  0161620-- 
13.12.18
14:30
FTPolissia W  0281817-- 
Volyn Lutsk W  3302525-- 
13.12.18
14:00
FTNovator W  0142118-- 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  3252525-- 
22.09.18
14:00
FTBarkom Lviv  31925252815 
Novator  22516183011 
22.09.18
11:30
FTKhimik W  3252525-- 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  012219--