Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Superliga - Women (Ukraine): Overview

  Ukraine: Superliga - Women: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
10.02.18
10:00
FTKhimik W  3252525-- 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  0111316-- 
10.02.18
10:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  325252025- 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  121232520- 
10.02.18
09:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252525-- 
Severodonec W  018176-- 
10.02.18
09:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  3252525-- 
Favorit W  0111311-- 
09.02.18
16:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252525-- 
Severodonec W  0142015-- 
09.02.18
16:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  327252525- 
Favorit W  12911148- 
09.02.18
15:00
FTKhimik W  325192525- 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  112251522- 
09.02.18
15:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  3252525-- 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  0192213-- 

Ukraine: Superliga - Women - Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Khimik W 64 22 220 66 - 5 61 WWWWW
2 Volyn Lutsk W 44 20 155 46 - 24 22 WWLLW
3 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 40 20 128 46 - 26 20 LLLWW
4 Orbita Zaporizhya W 37 20 128 42 - 28 14 WWWWW
5 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 29 20 1010 35 - 35 0 LLWWL
1 Khimik W 22 11 110 33 - 3 30 WWWWW
2 Volyn Lutsk W 20 12 102 30 - 12 18 WWWWW
3 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 18 11 92 29 - 8 21 WWWWL
4 Orbita Zaporizhya W 12 10 64 21 - 14 7 WWWWL
5 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 12 10 64 20 - 14 6 LLWWW
1 Khimik W 22 11 110 33 - 2 31 WWWWW
2 Orbita Zaporizhya W 12 10 64 21 - 14 7 WWLLW
3 Volyn Lutsk W 10 8 53 16 - 12 4 LLWLW
4 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 8 10 46 15 - 21 -6 LLWWL
5 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 6 9 36 17 - 18 -1 LLLWL
1 Orbita Zaporizhya W 10 5 50 15 - 0 15 WWWWW
2 Khimik W 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
3 Volyn Lutsk W 6 5 32 9 - 8 1 WWLLW
4 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 4 5 23 9 - 9 0 LLLWW
5 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 4 5 23 7 - 10 -3 LLWWL

  Ukraine: Superliga - Women: 2017-2018 - Next Games
23.02.18
15:00
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
23.02.18
15:00
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
23.02.18
15:00
Severodonec W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
24.02.18
15:00
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
24.02.18
15:00
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
24.02.18
15:00
Severodonec W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------