Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukrainian Cup (Ukraine): Overview

  Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup: 2017-2018 - Latest Resutls
24.09.17
10:30
FTNovator 2  3252525-- 
HAES-Naec  0231623-- 
24.09.17
09:00
FTAgro Sport  0192225-- 
Zavair  3252527-- 
24.09.17
09:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  3252525-- 
Bakhmut  0181814-- 
24.09.17
08:00
FTAmaltea  3252525-- 
Kherson  0162015-- 
24.09.17
08:00
FTKolos-Rodnichyok  21925251413 
Dnipropetrovsk  32521232515 
24.09.17
07:00
FTZmiiv Energy  3252525-- 
HOVUFKS  0171319-- 
23.09.17
16:00
FTAmaltea  326251725- 
Agro Sport  124152518- 
23.09.17
16:00
FTBakhmut  32525211715 
Zmiiv Energy  22320252511 
23.09.17
14:00
FTHOVUFKS  119251614- 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  325232525- 
23.09.17
14:00
FTZavair  3272525-- 
Kherson  0251917-- 
23.09.17
12:00
FTNovator 2  323262525- 
Dnipropetrovsk  125242119- 
23.09.17
10:00
FTHAES-Naec  0172019-- 
Kolos-Rodnichyok  3252525-- 
22.09.17
17:00
FTBakhmut  3252525-- 
HOVUFKS  0121813-- 
22.09.17
16:00
FTKherson  3252827-- 
Agro Sport  0212625-- 
22.09.17
16:00
FTNovator 2  326252125- 
Kolos-Rodnichyok  124202516- 
22.09.17
14:00
FTDnipropetrovsk  3252525-- 
HAES-Naec  0202112-- 
22.09.17
14:00
FTZavair  22325252413 
Amaltea  32520152615 
22.09.17
14:00
FTZmiiv Energy  32525223115 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  2272225295 

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Regular Season - Group A: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Podolia 9 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 VNAU Vinica 5 3 21 6 - 6 0 LWW
3 Favorit 3 3 12 5 - 6 -1 WLL
4 A-Pilon 1 3 03 2 - 9 -7 LLL
1 Podolia 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Favorit 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 WL
3 A-Pilon 0 1 01 2 - 3 -1 L
4 VNAU Vinica 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 VNAU Vinica 4 2 20 6 - 3 3 WW
2 Podolia 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
3 Favorit 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 A-Pilon 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Podolia 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 VNAU Vinica 4 3 21 6 - 6 0 LWW
3 Favorit 2 3 12 5 - 6 -1 WLL
4 A-Pilon 0 3 03 2 - 9 -7 LLL
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Regular Season - Group B: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 7 3 21 8 - 4 4 WWL
2 Zmiiv Energy 6 3 21 8 - 5 3 WLW
3 Bakhmut 5 3 21 6 - 5 1 LWW
4 HOVUFKS 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Bakhmut 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
2 Zmiiv Energy 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
3 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
4 HOVUFKS 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
1 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 2 2 11 5 - 4 1 WL
2 Zmiiv Energy 0 1 01 2 - 3 -1 L
3 Bakhmut 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
4 HOVUFKS 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 4 3 21 8 - 4 4 WWL
2 Zmiiv Energy 4 3 21 8 - 5 3 WLW
3 Bakhmut 4 3 21 6 - 5 1 LWW
4 HOVUFKS 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Regular Season - Group C: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Novator 2 9 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Dnipropetrovsk 5 3 21 7 - 5 2 WLW
3 Kolos-Rodnichyok 4 3 12 6 - 6 0 LWL
4 HAES-Naec 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Novator 2 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Dnipropetrovsk 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
3 Kolos-Rodnichyok 0 1 01 2 - 3 -1 L
4 HAES-Naec 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Kolos-Rodnichyok 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 WL
2 Dnipropetrovsk 2 2 11 4 - 5 -1 WL
3 Novator 2 0 0 00 0 - 0 0
4 HAES-Naec 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Novator 2 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Dnipropetrovsk 4 3 21 7 - 5 2 WLW
3 Kolos-Rodnichyok 2 3 12 6 - 6 0 LWL
4 HAES-Naec 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Regular Season - Group D: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Amaltea 8 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Zavair 7 3 21 8 - 3 5 WWL
3 Kherson 3 3 12 3 - 6 -3 LLW
4 Agro Sport 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Amaltea 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Kherson 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
3 Zavair 2 2 11 5 - 3 2 WL
4 Agro Sport 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Zavair 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Amaltea 2 1 10 3 - 2 1 W
3 Agro Sport 0 2 02 1 - 6 -5 LL
4 Kherson 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Amaltea 6 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Zavair 4 3 21 8 - 3 5 WWL
3 Kherson 2 3 12 3 - 6 -3 LLW
4 Agro Sport 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL

  Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup: 2017-2018 - Next Games
27.10.17
15:00
Burevisnyk  ------ 
Amaltea  ------ 
27.10.17
15:00
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
Zavair  ------ 
27.10.17
15:00
Novator  ------ 
Novator 2  ------ 
27.10.17
15:00
Podolia  ------ 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
27.10.17
15:00
VK Vinnitsa  ------ 
VSK Vinnitsa  ------ 
27.10.17
15:00
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
Novator  ------ 
Burevisnyk  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
Novator 2  ------ 
Amaltea  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
VK Vinnitsa  ------ 
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
VSK Vinnitsa  ------ 
Zavair  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
Podolia  ------ 
28.10.17
15:00
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Amaltea  ------ 
Novator  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Burevisnyk  ------ 
Novator 2  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Dnipropetrovsk  ------ 
VSK Vinnitsa  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  ------ 
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Podolia  ------ 
Zmiiv Energy  ------ 
29.10.17
15:00
Zavair  ------ 
VK Vinnitsa  ------