Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.10.19 17:00FTAlpla Hard  261115 
Schwaz Tirol  271710 
18.10.19 17:00FTLinz  261115 
Bregenz  311318 
15.10.19 17:00FTKrems  19910 
Alpla Hard  231211 
19.10.19 17:00Ferlach  --- 
Fivers WAT Margareten  --- 
19.10.19 17:00Graz  --- 
Westwien  --- 
19.10.19 17:00HSG Barnbach-Koflach  --- 
Krems  --- 
12.10.19 17:00FTAtzgersdorf W  331617 
Wr.Neustadt W  221210 
12.10.19 17:00FTDornbirn/Schoren W  311813 
Stockerau W  331716 
12.10.19 17:00FTEggenburg W  281810 
Graz W  321517 
12.10.19 17:00FTTrofaiach W  221210 
MGA Fivers W  351421 
12.10.19 16:00FTFeldkirch W  271611 
Perchtoldsdorf Devils W  241212 
19.10.19 17:00Graz W  --- 
Ferlach/Feldkirchen W  --- 
19.10.19 17:00Hypo Niederosterreich W  --- 
Feldkirch W  --- 
19.10.19 17:00MGA Fivers W  --- 
Stockerau W  --- 
19.10.19 17:00Perchtoldsdorf Devils W  --- 
Atzgersdorf W  --- 
19.10.19 17:00Trofaiach W  --- 
Eggenburg W  --- 
19.10.19 17:00Wr.Neustadt W  --- 
Dornbirn/Schoren W  --- 
18.10.19 18:15FTFivers WAT Margareten II  291514 
Hollabrunn  301614 
18.10.19 18:15FTTrofaiach  331617 
Korneuburg  231211 
18.10.19 17:00FTAtzgersdorf  311615 
Bruck  251114 
18.10.19 17:00FTJURI Union Leoben  331716 
Tulln  261313 
17.10.19 18:00FTVoslauer  251312 
Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten  18108 
01.11.19 16:00Fivers WAT Margareten II  --- 
JURI Union Leoben  --- 
01.11.19 17:00Tulln  --- 
Bruck  --- 
01.11.19 18:00Atzgersdorf  --- 
Voslauer  --- 
01.11.19 19:00Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten  --- 
Korneuburg  --- 
01.11.19 19:15Trofaiach  --- 
Hollabrunn  --- 
03.11.19 15:00Hollabrunn  --- 
Korneuburg  --- 
03.11.19 16:30Voslauer  --- 
Tulln  --- 
03.11.19 17:00Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten  --- 
Atzgersdorf  --- 
03.11.19 17:00JURI Union Leoben  --- 
Trofaiach  --- 
03.11.19 17:30Bruck  --- 
Fivers WAT Margareten II  --- 
13.10.19 16:00FTAdmira Landhaus W  361620 
Korneuburg W  371720 
13.10.19 14:30FTHollabrunn W  251312 
Funfhaus W  19910 
13.10.19 14:00FTFunfhaus/Brigittenau W  1798 
St.Polten W  311318 
13.10.19 14:00FTKeplinger Traun W  231112 
Tulln W  281612 
19.10.19 16:00St.Polten W  --- 
Keplinger Traun W  --- 
20.10.19 15:00Korneuburg W  --- 
Funfhaus/Brigittenau W  --- 
20.10.19 15:00Tulln W  --- 
Hollabrunn W  --- 
18.10.19 18:20FTGraz  241113 
HIB Graz  251510 
19.10.19 16:30Union Horn  --- 
Trofaiach  --- 
20.10.19 13:45Westwien  --- 
Hollabrunn  --- 
20.10.19 14:00Lustenau  --- 
JURI Union Leoben  --- 
20.10.19 14:00UHC Absam  --- 
Tulln  --- 
20.10.19 15:00Ganserndorf  --- 
Bruck  --- 
20.10.19 15:00Post SV Wien  --- 
Voslauer  --- 
20.10.19 16:00Funfhaus  --- 
Korneuburg  --- 
20.10.19 16:00HSG Barnbach-Koflach  --- 
Aon Fivers II  --- 
20.10.19 16:00Karnten  --- 
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz  --- 
20.04.19 14:00FTMGA Fivers W  1477 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  271314 
16.11.19 15:00Bregenz W  --- 
Keplinger Traun W  --- 
16.11.19 15:00GKL Waldviertel W  --- 
Trofaiach W  --- 
16.11.19 15:00UHC Absam W  --- 
St.Polten W  --- 
16.11.19 18:20UHC Graz W  --- 
Wr.Neustadt W  --- 
17.11.19 15:30Wolfe Wien W  --- 
Hollabrunn W  --- 
24.08.19 18:25FTKrems  1789 
Alpla Hard  22148 
24.08.19 16:15FTHypo Niederosterreich W  21912 
MGA Fivers W  14104