Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.09.19 17:30FTAalborg Handbold  261214 
Skanderborg Handbold  261016 
18.09.19 17:00FTGOG Handball  332013 
Arhus GF  301713 
16.09.19 18:00FTSonderjyske  362016 
Kolding  23158 
15.09.19 13:00FTSkanderborg Handbold  291514 
Nordsjalland Handbold  241311 
15.09.19 12:00FTFredericia  291415 
Ribe-Esbjerg HH  291415 
20.09.19 16:00Nordsjalland Handbold  --- 
Sonderjyske  --- 
20.09.19 17:00Kolding  --- 
Lemvig Thyboron  --- 
20.09.19 17:00Skjern Handbold  --- 
Fredericia  --- 
21.09.19 14:00Ribe-Esbjerg HH  --- 
HF Mors  --- 
23.09.19 18:00Bjerringbro/Silkeborg  --- 
Holstebro  --- 
15.09.19 14:00FTHerning Ikast W  261016 
Skanderborg Handbold W  16106 
14.09.19 14:15FTAjax KBH W  21129 
Oddense W  331815 
14.09.19 13:00FTHorsens HK W  271314 
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W  331419 
14.09.19 13:00FTTeam Esbjerg W  291118 
AGF Arhus W  221111 
14.09.19 12:00FTViborg HK W  281414 
Holstebro W  19910 
13.09.19 17:00FTKobenhavn Handbold W  351817 
EH Aalborg W  23167 
13.09.19 16:30FTRanders HK W  321616 
Nykobing F. W  271314 
20.09.19 18:00Kobenhavn Handbold W  --- 
Horsens HK W  --- 
21.09.19 13:00EH Aalborg W  --- 
Team Esbjerg W  --- 
21.09.19 14:10Oddense W  --- 
Herning Ikast W  --- 
22.09.19 13:00Skanderborg Handbold W  --- 
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W  --- 
22.09.19 14:00Holstebro W  --- 
Randers HK W  --- 
22.09.19 14:30AGF Arhus W  --- 
Viborg HK W  --- 
22.09.19 15:00Nykobing F. W  --- 
Ajax KBH W  --- 
15.09.19 16:30FTSkaering  1679 
TM Tonder  261313 
15.09.19 14:00FTRoskilde  21129 
Odense  351619 
14.09.19 14:30FTOdder  301020 
Sydhavsoerne  231013 
14.09.19 13:00FTHOJ  261016 
FIF Copenhagen  221111 
14.09.19 12:00FTAG Kobenhavn  271512 
Skovbakken  271215 
13.09.19 17:30FTMidtjylland  321418 
Otterup HK  261115 
12.09.19 17:30FTRingsted  321517 
Skive  251312 
19.09.19 18:00Sydhavsoerne  --- 
Ringsted  --- 
20.09.19 16:30FIF Copenhagen  --- 
AG Kobenhavn  --- 
20.09.19 17:30Skive  --- 
Midtjylland  --- 
22.09.19 12:00TM Tonder  --- 
Roskilde  --- 
22.09.19 13:00Otterup HK  --- 
Skaering  --- 
22.09.19 14:00Odense  --- 
HOJ  --- 
22.09.19 18:00Skovbakken  --- 
Odder  --- 
15.09.19 14:30FTRingkobing W  372017 
Rodovre HK W  211011 
15.09.19 12:00FTDHG W  271512 
TMS Ringsted W  301614 
14.09.19 13:00FTVendsyssel W  211110 
Gudme HK W  17710 
14.09.19 12:00FTBjerringbro FH W  221111 
Sonderjyske W  271512 
14.09.19 12:00FTHadsten W  281711 
IF Stjernen W  231211 
21.09.19 12:00TMS Ringsted W  --- 
Vendsyssel W  --- 
21.09.19 13:00IF Stjernen W  --- 
Ringkobing W  --- 
21.09.19 13:00Sonderjyske W  --- 
DHG W  --- 
22.09.19 13:00Rodovre HK W  --- 
Roskilde W  --- 
22.09.19 14:30Saeby HK W  --- 
Hadsten W  --- 
26.08.19 17:30FTRingsted  301218 
Sonderjyske  261214 
26.08.19 17:00FTTM Tonder  251213 
Arhus GF  371621 
25.08.19 12:00FTHF Mors  261511 
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg  331716 
24.08.19 18:00FTRibe-Esbjerg HH  271512 
Holstebro  281711 
24.08.19 17:00FTNordsjalland Handbold  18711 
Skanderborg Handbold  19109 
23.08.19 16:30FTKolding  19811 
Aalborg Handbold  251213 
17.12.19 16:30Ringsted  --- 
Skanderborg Handbold  --- 
17.12.19 18:30Aalborg Handbold  --- 
GOG Handball  --- 
18.12.19 16:30Arhus GF  --- 
Holstebro  --- 
18.12.19 18:30Bjerringbro/Silkeborg  --- 
Skjern Handbold  --- 
27.08.19 16:30FTAalborg Handbold  301515 
GOG Handball  251114 
17.09.19 18:30OTOddense W  281612 
Viborg HK W  271314 
17.09.19 16:30FTNykobing F. W  231310 
Kobenhavn Handbold W  271512 
19.09.19 16:30Team Esbjerg W  --- 
Herning Ikast W  --- 
19.09.19 18:30AGF Arhus W  --- 
Holstebro W  --- 
27.08.19 18:30FTTeam Esbjerg W  331518 
Nykobing F. W  22913