Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

16.06.19 16:00FTBelarus  402020 
Finland  1587 
16.06.19 16:00FTCroatia  281513 
Belgium  19910 
16.06.19 16:00FTCzech Republic  231013 
Bosnia and Herzegovina  241113 
16.06.19 16:00FTDenmark  311714 
Faroe Islands  241311 
16.06.19 16:00FTFrance  341915 
Romania  251411 
16.06.19 16:00FTGermany  281612 
Kosovo  17512 
16.06.19 16:00FTHungary  321616 
Italy  291415 
16.06.19 16:00FTIceland  331221 
Turkey  22913 
16.06.19 16:00FTMontenegro  271512 
Ukraine  21714 
16.06.19 16:00FTNetherlands  251312 
Latvia  211110 
16.06.19 16:00FTNorth Macedonia  271314 
Greece  231112 
16.06.19 16:00FTPoland  261016 
Israel  231112 
16.06.19 16:00FTPortugal  281612 
Lithuania  281315 
16.06.19 16:00FTRussia  301713 
Slovakia  20812 
16.06.19 16:00FTSerbia  321913 
Switzerland  311714 
16.06.19 16:00FTSlovenia  321913 
Estonia  281117 
13.06.19 17:30FTFaroe Islands  21912 
Montenegro  241113 
13.06.19 16:45FTItaly  231013 
Russia  301416 
13.06.19 16:30FTEstonia  271314 
Netherlands  331617 
13.06.19 16:00FTLithuania  1798 
France  371918 
13.06.19 15:00FTRomania  19127 
Portugal  241113 
09.01.20 16:15Belarus  --- 
Serbia  --- 
09.01.20 16:15Germany  --- 
Netherlands  --- 
09.01.20 18:30Croatia  --- 
Montenegro  --- 
09.01.20 18:30Spain  --- 
Latvia  --- 
10.01.20 16:15Czech Republic  --- 
Austria  --- 
10.01.20 16:15France  --- 
Portugal  --- 
10.01.20 16:15Slovenia  --- 
Poland  --- 
10.01.20 18:30North Macedonia  --- 
Ukraine  --- 
10.01.20 18:30Norway  --- 
Bosnia and Herzegovina  --- 
10.01.20 18:30Sweden  --- 
Switzerland  --- 
11.01.20 14:00Croatia  --- 
Belarus  --- 
11.01.20 14:00Denmark  --- 
Iceland  --- 
11.01.20 14:00Latvia  --- 
Netherlands  --- 
11.01.20 16:15Hungary  --- 
Russia  --- 
11.01.20 16:15Montenegro  --- 
Serbia  --- 
11.01.20 16:15Spain  --- 
Germany  --- 
12.01.20 14:00Czech Republic  --- 
North Macedonia  --- 
12.01.20 14:00Portugal  --- 
Bosnia and Herzegovina  --- 
12.01.20 14:00Switzerland  --- 
Poland  --- 
12.01.20 16:15Austria  --- 
Ukraine  --- 
12.01.20 16:15France  --- 
Norway  --- 
12.01.20 16:15Sweden  --- 
Slovenia  --- 
02.06.19 14:30FTGreece W  271413 
Luxembourg W  1459 
02.06.19 12:00FTIsrael W  26179 
Finland W  261016 
01.06.19 15:00FTGreece W  311714 
Finland W  1468 
01.06.19 13:00FTLuxembourg W  24915 
Israel W  331716 
31.05.19 15:30FTIsrael W  21129 
Greece W  281117 
31.05.19 13:00FTFinland W  241311 
Luxembourg W  27189 
25.09.19 15:30Romania W  --- 
Ukraine W  --- 
25.09.19 16:00Croatia W  --- 
Iceland W  --- 
25.09.19 16:00Montenegro W  --- 
Italy W  --- 
25.09.19 16:00Serbia W  --- 
Switzerland W  --- 
25.09.19 16:30Russia W  --- 
Slovakia W  --- 
25.09.19 16:45Germany W  --- 
Belarus W  --- 
25.09.19 18:00France W  --- 
Turkey W  --- 
25.09.19 18:15Czech Republic W  --- 
Portugal W  --- 
25.09.19 18:30Poland W  --- 
Faroe Islands W  --- 
26.09.19 16:00Slovenia W  --- 
Kosovo W  --- 
26.09.19 17:00Hungary W  --- 
Lithuania W  --- 
26.09.19 17:00Sweden W  --- 
North Macedonia W  --- 
26.09.19 17:30Netherlands W  --- 
Austria W  --- 
26.09.19 18:30Spain W  --- 
Greece W  --- 
28.09.19 15:30Portugal W  --- 
Sweden W  --- 
28.09.19 16:00North Macedonia W  --- 
Czech Republic W  --- 
28.09.19 17:00Ukraine W  --- 
Poland W  --- 
16.06.19 15:00FTSweden  331815 
Austria  321517 
15.06.19 17:15FTNorway  301515 
Spain  311516 
13.06.19 18:25FTAustria  281612 
Norway  341816 
11.08.19 15:00FTIceland U17 W  301812 
Czech Republic U17 W  291415 
11.08.19 13:00FTPoland U17 W  281711 
Italy U17 W  1679 
11.08.19 10:00FTBelarus U17 W  401921 
North Macedonia U17 W  362214 
11.08.19 08:00FTIsrael U17 W  251114 
Turkey U17 W  321319 
10.08.19 17:00FTItaly U17 W  241212 
Czech Republic U17 W  271512 
10.08.19 15:00FTIceland U17 W  251213 
Poland U17 W  23158 
10.08.19 13:00FTNorth Macedonia U17 W  361719 
Turkey U17 W  251510 
10.08.19 11:00FTIsrael U17 W  241014 
Belarus U17 W  371918 
10.08.19 09:00FTKosovo U17 W  281414 
Azerbaijan U17 W  351520 
08.08.19 18:00FTBelarus U17 W  291316 
Italy U17 W  271413 
08.08.19 16:00FTPoland U17 W  341618 
North Macedonia U17 W  20812 
08.08.19 14:00FTCzech Republic U17 W  341915 
Turkey U17 W  201010 
08.08.19 12:00FTIceland U17 W  271215 
Kosovo U17 W  19811 
29.07.18 18:00FTNorth Macedonia U20  291514 
Belarus U20  231013 
29.07.18 15:30FTFaroe Island U20  17710 
Switzerland U20  321616 
29.07.18 13:00FTUkraine U20  291118 
Lithuania U20  281117 
29.07.18 10:30FTEstonia U20  251015 
Italy U20  19118 
29.07.18 08:00FTFinland U20  23158 
Greece U20  261016 
28.07.18 18:00OTFaroe Island U20  251213 
North Macedonia U20  271314 
28.07.18 15:30FTBelarus U20  331716 
Switzerland U20  271215 
28.07.18 13:00FTLithuania U20  311516 
Italy U20  291613 
28.07.18 10:30PENEstonia U20  291316 
Ukraine U20  311318 
28.07.18 08:00FTFinland U20  361620 
Great Britain U20  221111 
26.07.18 18:00FTSwitzerland U20  341420 
Italy U20  231310 
26.07.18 16:00FTNorth Macedonia U20  281414 
Ukraine U20  271512 
26.07.18 14:00FTBelarus U20  221210 
Faroe Island U20  291613 
26.07.18 12:00FTFinland U20  211110 
Greece U20  352312 
26.07.18 10:00FTEstonia U20  291514 
Lithuania U20  301515 
07.07.17 19:00FTAustria U17  221111 
Sweden U17  341618 
07.07.17 17:00FTIceland U17  311417 
Norway U17  251312 
07.07.17 15:00FTEstonia U17  351619 
Israel U17  311516 
07.07.17 13:00FTPoland U17  251411 
Czech Republic U17  24159 
07.07.17 11:00FTBelarus U17  231112 
Netherlands U17  221111 
07.07.17 11:00FTLuxembourg U17  321616 
Georgia U17  281315 
07.07.17 09:00FTFaroe Islands U17  251114 
Finland U17  271413 
07.07.17 09:00FTRomania U17  402317 
Slovakia U17  261313 
06.07.17 13:45FTCzech Republic U17  261313 
Sweden U17  291910 
06.07.17 13:45FTNorway U17  381919 
Israel U17  261511 
06.07.17 12:00FTAustria U17  301317 
Poland U17  241311 
06.07.17 12:00FTIceland U17  301416 
Estonia U17  271116 
06.07.17 10:15FTBelarus U17  301515 
Faroe Islands U17  201010 
06.07.17 10:15FTRomania U17  351520 
Luxembourg U17  351718 
06.07.17 08:30FTFinland U17  18144 
Slovakia U17  20911 
06.07.17 08:30FTGeorgia U17  281315 
Netherlands U17  352015 
05.07.17 19:15FTIsrael U17  392217 
Czech Republic U17  321616 
05.07.17 19:15FTNorway U17  271710 
Sweden U17  382117 
05.07.17 17:30FTAustria U17  321715 
Estonia U17  22814 
05.07.17 17:30FTPoland U17  281117 
Iceland U17  311318 
05.07.17 15:45FTGeorgia U17  24717 
Slovakia U17  241113 
05.07.17 15:45FTNetherlands U17  291019 
Finland U17  231310 
05.07.17 14:00FTLuxembourg U17  25817 
Belarus U17  301317 
05.07.17 13:50FTRomania U17  421725 
Faroe Islands U17  301317 
05.07.17 12:15FTCzech Republic U17  231112 
Norway U17  301614 
05.07.17 12:15FTSweden U17  382315 
Israel U17  301218 
05.07.17 10:30FTEstonia U17  281711 
Poland U17  221012 
05.07.17 10:30FTIceland U17  1587 
Austria U17  301317 
05.07.17 08:45FTFinland U17  24159 
Georgia U17  261115 
05.07.17 08:45FTSlovakia U17  341420 
Netherlands U17  372017 
05.07.17 07:00FTBelarus U17  301515 
Romania U17  27918 
05.07.17 07:00FTFaroe Islands U17  19910 
Luxembourg U17  321715 
04.07.17 13:00FTSweden U17  321616 
Slovakia U17  1679 
04.07.17 12:50FTFaroe Islands U17  19109 
Estonia U17  231112 
04.07.17 11:30FTAustria U17  231112 
Georgia U17  211110 
04.07.17 11:30FTNorway U17  351817 
Romania U17  251312 
04.07.17 10:00FTBelarus U17  21129 
Finland U17  1578 
04.07.17 10:00FTIceland U17  221111 
Czech Republic U17  17107 
04.07.17 08:30FTNetherlands U17  281513 
Luxembourg U17  23914 
04.07.17 08:30FTPoland U17  24159 
Israel U17  301515 
18.09.19 17:00FTFlensburg-Handewitt  261214 
Elverum  19910 
18.09.19 17:00FTSavehof  251015 
Eurofarm Rabotnik  24159 
18.09.19 15:00FTDinamo Bucuresti  281315 
Kristiansand  251015 
15.09.19 17:00FTElverum  241212 
Aalborg Handbold  341816 
15.09.19 17:00FTKiel  301416 
Kielce  301515 
15.09.19 15:00FTCelje Pivovarna Lasko  241212 
Flensburg-Handewitt  251312 
15.09.19 15:00FTEurofarm Rabotnik  291613 
Sporting Clube Portugal  301515 
15.09.19 15:00FTKristiansand  241410 
GOG Handball  331716 
15.09.19 15:00FTVeszprem  401723 
Motor Zaporozhye  281315 
21.09.19 13:00Wisla Plock  --- 
Kadetten Schaffhausen  --- 
21.09.19 14:00Irun  --- 
Cocks  --- 
21.09.19 15:30Meshkov Brest  --- 
Montpellier HB  --- 
21.09.19 15:30Veszprem  --- 
Kiel  --- 
21.09.19 17:30Sporting Clube Portugal  --- 
Tatran Presov  --- 
21.09.19 19:00Barcelona  --- 
Celje Pivovarna Lasko  --- 
22.09.19 13:10GOG Handball  --- 
Chehovski Medvedi  --- 
22.09.19 14:50Aalborg Handbold  --- 
PPD Zagreb  --- 
22.09.19 15:00Vardar Vatrost Skopje  --- 
FC Porto  --- 
22.09.19 17:00Paris  --- 
Pick Szeged  --- 
22.09.19 18:00Kielce  --- 
Motor Zaporozhye  --- 
11.08.19 14:00FTSerbia U17 W  271611 
Switzerland U17 W  351916 
11.08.19 12:00FTLithuania U17 W  221111 
Ukraine U17 W  301317 
11.08.19 10:00FTFaroe Island U17 W  301812 
Georgia U17 W  1688 
11.08.19 08:00FTFinland U17 W  17107 
Greece U17 W  351916 
10.08.19 15:00FTSwitzerland U17 W  221111 
Ukraine U17 W  21912 
10.08.19 13:00FTSerbia U17 W  321319 
Lithuania U17 W  261412 
10.08.19 11:00PENGeorgia U17 W  22913 
Greece U17 W  211011 
10.08.19 09:00FTFaroe Island U17 W  331914 
Finland U17 W  221111 
10.08.19 07:00FTBulgaria U17 W  331320 
Latvia U17 W  241311 
08.08.19 14:00FTLithuania U17 W  341420 
Finland U17 W  231112 
08.08.19 12:00FTSwitzerland U17 W  311714 
Georgia U17 W  19910 
08.08.19 10:00FTSerbia U17 W  442024 
Bulgaria U17 W  16610 
08.08.19 08:00FTUkraine U17 W  261511 
Faroe Island U17 W  261313 
29.07.18 17:00FTCzech Republic U20  271413 
Austria U20  17710 
29.07.18 15:00FTMontenegro U20  291217 
Latvia U20  231112 
29.07.18 13:00FTTurkey U20  311516 
Netherlands U20  361521 
29.07.18 11:00FTKosovo U20  271512 
Slovakia U20  261214 
29.07.18 09:00FTBulgaria U20  351619 
Moldova U20  341618 
28.07.18 17:00FTAustria U20  301614 
Latvia U20  21714 
28.07.18 15:00FTCzech Republic U20  25718 
Montenegro U20  1367 
28.07.18 13:00FTNetherlands U20  321715 
Slovakia U20  261016 
28.07.18 11:00FTKosovo U20  18108 
Turkey U20  281414 
28.07.18 09:00FTBulgaria U20  271215 
Georgia U20  251510 
26.07.18 17:00FTMontenegro U20  291415 
Latvia U20  25916 
26.07.18 15:00FTNetherlands U20  331518 
Moldova U20  22913 
26.07.18 13:00FTKosovo U20  432023 
Bulgaria U20  23149 
26.07.18 11:00FTCzech Republic U20  221012 
Austria U20  291613 
26.07.18 09:00FTSlovakia U20  271611 
Turkey U20  381919 
08.09.19 14:00FTMost W  352015 
Kastamanu Bld W  331320 
08.09.19 11:30FTGran Canaria W  281513 
Jagodina W  1587 
07.09.19 16:45FTKastamanu Bld W  311516 
Jagodina W  1569 
07.09.19 14:15FTGran Canaria W  211110 
Most W  281117 
04.10.19 15:30Rm Valcea W  --- 
BBM Bietigheim W  --- 
05.10.19 13:00Rostov-Don W  --- 
Perla Lublin W  --- 
05.10.19 17:00Buducnost W  --- 
Brest W  --- 
05.10.19 17:15Kristianstad W  --- 
Ferencvarosi Torna W  --- 
06.10.19 14:50Team Esbjerg W  --- 
CSM Bucuresti W  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Gyori Audi ETO KC W  --- 
Savehof W  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Krim Mercator W  --- 
Most W  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Metz W  --- 
Podravka Vegeta W  --- 
21.07.19 14:00FTCzech Republic U19 W  241113 
Switzerland U19 W  301416 
21.07.19 12:00FTLithuania U19 W  231112 
Turkey U19 W  301911 
21.07.19 10:00FTFaroe Island U19 W  301614 
North Macedonia U19 W  281018 
21.07.19 08:00FTGeorgia U19 W  29920 
Kosovo U19 W  281117 
20.07.19 16:00FTSwitzerland U19 W  351817 
Turkey U19 W  21912 
20.07.19 14:00FTCzech Republic U19 W  371918 
Lithuania U19 W  221111 
20.07.19 12:00FTNorth Macedonia U19 W  311417 
Kosovo U19 W  301218 
20.07.19 10:00FTFaroe Island U19 W  311813 
Georgia U19 W  211110 
18.07.19 16:00FTLithuania U19 W  24177 
North Macedonia U19 W  211011 
18.07.19 14:00FTSwitzerland U19 W  321418 
Georgia U19 W  1569 
18.07.19 12:00FTCzech Republic U19 W  281810 
Turkey U19 W  20119 
18.07.19 10:00FTFaroe Island U19 W  23149 
Kosovo U19 W  22139 
08.09.19 17:00FTHafnarfjardar  291415 
Vise  21813 
08.09.19 17:00FTKlaipedos Dragunas  20137 
Maccabi Le Zion  231211 
08.09.19 17:00FTPfadi Winterthur  341717 
KH BESA Famiglia  301119 
08.09.19 17:00FTSwieqi Yobetit Phoenix  21129 
Dubrava  361521 
08.09.19 15:00FTDobrogea Sud  291613 
Antalyaspor  1697 
08.09.19 15:00FTSpartak Moscow  291514 
Malmo  301416 
08.09.19 13:30FTHC Lovcen  291415 
Vojvodina  412021 
08.09.19 09:00FTLondon GD  1486 
ZTR Zaporozhye  392118 
07.09.19 18:00FTBorac Banja Luka  251213 
Olympiacos SFP  301218 
07.09.19 17:00FTAlpla Hard  281414 
Bozen  261313 
07.09.19 17:00FTDubrava  452322 
Swieqi Yobetit Phoenix  221012 
07.09.19 17:00FTKH BESA Famiglia  241212 
Pfadi Winterthur  331815 
07.09.19 16:00FTPlzen  261412 
Haukar  251510 
07.09.19 16:00FTVojvodina  381820 
HC Lovcen  23716 
07.09.19 15:20FTWestwien  251213 
Achilles Bocholt  221012 
07.09.19 15:00FTPolva Serviti  261214 
Ribnica Riko Hise  271215 
07.09.19 14:00FTMaccabi Le Zion  341915 
Klaipedos Dragunas  281216 
07.09.19 14:00FTZTR Zaporozhye  392118 
London GD  20128 
07.09.19 13:30FTKras Volendam  281414 
Porec  311714 
03.10.19 16:00Plzen  --- 
Hapoel Ashdod  --- 
04.10.19 13:30Hapoel Ashdod  --- 
Plzen  --- 
05.10.19 14:00Malmo  --- 
Selfoss  --- 
05.10.19 15:00Dobrogea Sud  --- 
Csurgoi  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Azoty-Pulawy  --- 
Handball Esch  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Benfica  --- 
Dubrava  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Pays d Aix  --- 
Porec  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Powen Zabrze  --- 
Maccabi Le Zion  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Vojvodina  --- 
Ademar Leon  --- 
05.10.19 16:30Butel Skopje  --- 
ZTR Zaporozhye  --- 
05.10.19 17:00Alpla Hard  --- 
Skjern Handbold  --- 
05.10.19 18:00Ribnica Riko Hise  --- 
SKA Minsk  --- 
05.10.19 18:15Achilles Bocholt  --- 
Wacker Thun  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Pfadi Winterthur  --- 
Pelister 08 Bitola  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Politehnica Timisoara  --- 
Olympiacos SFP  --- 
06.10.19 15:30Dubrava  --- 
Benfica  --- 
06.10.19 17:00Hafnarfjardar  --- 
Arendal  --- 
06.10.19 17:00Metaloplastika Sabac  --- 
Gorenje Velenje  --- 
21.07.19 15:00FTSerbia U19 W  221210 
Poland U19 W  201010 
21.07.19 12:30FTUkraine U19 W  331617 
Bulgaria U19 W  221111 
21.07.19 10:00FTIceland U19 W  291811 
Greece U19 W  221210 
21.07.19 07:30PENFinland U19 W  301119 
Israel U19 W  311417 
20.07.19 17:00FTPoland U19 W  362214 
Bulgaria U19 W  301911 
20.07.19 14:30FTSerbia U19 W  221012 
Ukraine U19 W  18108 
20.07.19 12:00FTIsrael U19 W  18711 
Greece U19 W  271512 
20.07.19 09:30FTIceland U19 W  231211 
Finland U19 W  19910 
20.07.19 07:00FTGreat Britain U19 W  23617 
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W  271215 
18.07.19 16:00FTSerbia U19 W  21912 
Bulgaria U19 W  1266 
18.07.19 14:00FTIceland U19 W  391821 
Great Britain U19 W  1266 
18.07.19 12:00FTPoland U19 W  27189 
Finland U19 W  1596 
18.07.19 10:00FTUkraine U19 W  281513 
Israel U19 W  291514 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
17.09.19 18:45FTVise  3232 
Aalsmeer  2020 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 18:30FTAtomix  2626 
Nelo  3838 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 18:15FTAchilles Bocholt  1919 
Targos Bevo  2222 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 18:15FTInitia Hasselt  3030 
OCI-Lions  3131 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 18:15FTTongeren  3535 
Vise  3535 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 18:00FTJMS Hurry-Up  3737 
Houten  2929 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
14.09.19 17:15FTAalsmeer  3434 
Kras Volendam  2929 
21.09.19 17:00Houten  --- 
Atomix  --- 
21.09.19 17:00Kras Volendam  --- 
Tongeren  --- 
21.09.19 17:00OCI-Lions  --- 
Aalsmeer  --- 
21.09.19 17:00Targos Bevo  --- 
Initia Hasselt  --- 
21.09.19 18:15Vise  --- 
JMS Hurry-Up  --- 
21.09.19 18:30Nelo  --- 
Achilles Bocholt  --- 
25.05.12 16:45FTFlensburg-Handewitt  321616 
VfL Gummersbach  281117 
15.09.19 16:30FTSlavia Prague W  311417 
ZRK Kumanovo W  241311 
15.09.19 15:30FTSpono Eagles W  251213 
Michalovce W  321517 
15.09.19 12:00FTMuratpasa Bld W  241113 
PAOK W  241311 
15.09.19 10:00FTMaccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W  1697 
Astrakhanochka W  301416 
15.09.19 10:00FTZug W  311120 
Bera Bera W  452520 
14.09.19 18:00FTBesancon W  422022 
Colegio de Gaia W  20911 
14.09.19 16:30FTZRK Kumanovo W  271512 
Slavia Prague W  231112 
14.09.19 16:00FTAtzgersdorf W  1459 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  19109 
14.09.19 15:30FTMichalovce W  311417 
Spono Eagles W  251213 
14.09.19 14:30FTBera Bera W  301416 
Zug W  1697 
14.09.19 14:00FTByasen W  462224 
Kaerjeng W  1266 
14.09.19 14:00FTKHF Istogu W  22814 
HC Gomel W  382216 
14.09.19 10:00FTAstrakhanochka W  311417 
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W  18810 
13.09.19 16:00FTHC Gomel W  452223 
KHF Istogu W  1376 
13.09.19 16:00FTKaerjeng W  1367 
Byasen W  401822 
13.09.19 15:00FTPAOK W  321913 
Muratpasa Bld W  251015 
11.10.19 16:30Slavia Prague W  --- 
Odense W  --- 
12.10.19 13:00Vaci W  --- 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W  --- 
Bera Bera W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00CS Magura Cisnadie W  --- 
Galytchanka W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00H 65 Hoor W  --- 
Kuban W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00Michalovce W  --- 
Nice W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00Odense W  --- 
Slavia Prague W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00PAOK W  --- 
Jagodina W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00Tertnes W  --- 
SCM Craiova W  --- 
12.10.19 15:00Zaglebie Lubin W  --- 
Storhamar W  --- 
12.10.19 17:00DVSC Korvex W  --- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  --- 
12.10.19 17:30TuS Metzingen W  --- 
Kobenhavn Handbold W  --- 
13.10.19 12:00Thuringer W  --- 
Byasen W  --- 
13.10.19 13:00Buxtehuder SV W  --- 
Astrakhanochka W  --- 
13.10.19 14:00Zvezda W  --- 
Skuru W  --- 
13.10.19 15:00Besancon W  --- 
Fredrikstad W  --- 
19.08.18 17:30FTAustria U18  231211 
Czech Republic U18  17710 
19.08.18 15:15FTTurkey U18  301119 
Netherlands U18  412021 
19.08.18 13:00FTSlovakia U18  331617 
Ukraine U18  251312 
19.08.18 11:00FTMontenegro U18  321517 
Latvia U18  261214 
19.08.18 09:00FTBulgaria U18  331716 
Kosovo U18  281315 
19.08.18 07:00FTIreland U18  1055 
Great Britain U18  281018 
18.08.18 18:30FTCzech Republic U18  281018 
Netherlands U18  1899 
18.08.18 16:30FTTurkey U18  18126 
Austria U18  311516 
18.08.18 14:15FTUkraine U18  351619 
Latvia U18  231211 
18.08.18 12:00PENMontenegro U18  241014 
Slovakia U18  25916 
18.08.18 10:00FTGreat Britain U18  23815 
Kosovo U18  311714 
18.08.18 08:00FTIreland U18  1239 
Bulgaria U18  361818 
16.08.18 18:30FTCzech Republic U18  261610 
Turkey U18  231112 
16.08.18 16:30FTSlovakia U18  1174 
Austria U18  231211 
16.08.18 14:30FTMontenegro U18  26917 
Ukraine U18  271413 
16.08.18 12:30FTGreat Britain U18  251015 
Ireland U18  1376 
16.08.18 10:30FTNetherlands U18  341816 
Latvia U18  291415 
16.08.18 08:30FTKosovo U18  231013 
Bulgaria U18  291514 
19.08.18 14:00FTItaly U18  311516 
Belarus U18  261313 
19.08.18 12:00FTSwitzerland U18  351619 
North Macedonia U18  311615 
19.08.18 10:00FTFaroe Islands U18  351619 
Luxembourg U18  281117 
19.08.18 08:00FTGeorgia U18  23617 
Finland U18  22814 
19.08.18 06:00FTEstonia U18  231013 
Greece U18  22913 
18.08.18 15:15FTNorth Macedonia U18  301317 
Belarus U18  321715 
18.08.18 13:00FTSwitzerland U18  231112 
Italy U18  291514 
18.08.18 11:00FTLuxembourg U18  331815 
Finland U18  261214 
18.08.18 09:00PENFaroe Islands U18  321715 
Georgia U18  301218 
18.08.18 07:00FTLithuania U18  19910 
Greece U18  24159 
16.08.18 15:00FTBelarus U18  221012 
Italy U18  271314 
16.08.18 13:00FTFinland U18  301218 
Greece U18  221210 
16.08.18 11:00FTSwitzerland U18  291613 
Faroe Islands U18  261412 
16.08.18 09:00FTNorth Macedonia U18  261610 
Estonia U18  22715 
16.08.18 07:00FTLithuania U18  291118 
Luxembourg U18  341717 
12.08.18 14:00FTFuchse Berlin  302010 
Montpellier HB  241311 
12.08.18 11:15FTLeipzig  271116 
Vardar Vatrost Skopje  26818 
12.08.18 08:15FTKristiansund  341816 
HSV Hamburg  271215 
11.08.18 15:30FTHSV Hamburg  18126 
Leipzig  371720 
11.08.18 12:45FTFuchse Berlin  241311 
Vardar Vatrost Skopje  321517 
11.08.18 10:15FTMontpellier HB  311813 
Kristiansand  251213 
10.08.18 18:15FTHSV Hamburg  311615 
Vardar Vatrost Skopje  251510 
10.08.18 15:45FTFuchse Berlin  291613 
Kristiansand  261313 
10.08.18 13:30FTLeipzig  201010 
Montpellier HB  291514 
03.07.15 19:00FTIceland U19  311318 
Sweden U19  291613 
03.07.15 17:00FTSpain U19  251312 
Russia U19  221111 
03.07.15 15:00FTNetherlands U19  291712 
Portugal U19  361224 
03.07.15 13:00FTRomania U19  291514 
Slovakia U19  18117 
03.07.15 11:00FTAustria U19  28919 
Faroe Islands U19  311417 
03.07.15 11:00FTFinland U19  261115 
Estonia U19  221111 
03.07.15 09:00FTCzech Republic U19  512328 
Moldova U19  321517 
03.07.15 09:00FTKosovo U19  281711 
Georgia U19  311417 
02.07.15 13:45FTGeorgia U19  231211 
Faroe Islands U19  331518 
02.07.15 13:45FTPortugal U19  311516 
Russia U19  321814 
02.07.15 12:00FTMoldova U19  251213 
Estonia U19  372017 
02.07.15 12:00FTSlovakia U19  1367 
Sweden U19  291316 
02.07.15 10:15FTFinland U19  342113 
Czech Republic U19  332013 
02.07.15 10:15FTIceland U19  452223 
Netherlands U19  231211 
02.07.15 08:30FTAustria U19  351817 
Kosovo U19  18711 
02.07.15 08:30FTSpain U19  371819 
Romania U19  23914 
01.07.15 19:15FTPortugal U19  21714 
Sweden U19  311516 
01.07.15 19:15FTRussia U19  341915 
Slovakia U19  1798 
01.07.15 17:30FTIceland U19  372017 
Romania U19  261313 
01.07.15 17:30FTNetherlands U19  261412 
Spain U19  422121 
01.07.15 15:45FTFaroe Islands U19  341915 
Moldova U19  351322 
01.07.15 15:45FTGeorgia U19  18108 
Estonia U19  251411 
01.07.15 14:00FTCzech Republic U19  241113 
Austria U19  231211 
01.07.15 14:00FTFinland U19  351520 
Kosovo U19  261511 
01.07.15 12:15FTSlovakia U19  211110 
Portugal U19  301812 
01.07.15 12:15FTSweden U19  311516 
Russia U19  261313 
01.07.15 10:30FTRomania U19  261610 
Netherlands U19  332211 
01.07.15 10:30FTSpain U19  271512 
Iceland U19  281513 
01.07.15 08:45FTEstonia U19  261313 
Faroe Islands U19  20812 
01.07.15 08:45FTMoldova U19  371918 
Georgia U19  301515 
01.07.15 07:00FTAustria U19  301515 
Finland U19  301713 
01.07.15 07:00FTKosovo U19  201010 
Czech Republic U19  301713 
30.06.15 13:00FTNetherlands U19  271413 
Faroe Islands U19  241113 
30.06.15 13:00FTRussia U19  271314 
Czech Republic U19  251312 
30.06.15 11:30FTEstonia U19  25916 
Kosovo U19  19811 
30.06.15 11:30FTSweden U19  311714 
Romania U19  17710 
30.06.15 10:00FTFinland U19  291613 
Georgia U19  19118 
30.06.15 10:00FTIceland U19  261115 
Portugal U19  251312 
30.06.15 08:30FTAustria U19  371621 
Moldova U19  1183 
30.06.15 08:30FTSpain U19  24195 
Slovakia U19  1679 
18.05.19 11:30FTCSM Bucuresti  261610 
Madeira SAD  20911 
05.10.19 12:00Sviesa  --- 
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills  --- 
05.10.19 13:00Drammen  --- 
Mahsul  --- 
05.10.19 14:00Granitas Kaunas  --- 
PGU Tiraspol  --- 
05.10.19 14:00Masheka  --- 
Sloga  --- 
05.10.19 15:00Alingsas  --- 
Handball Kaerjeng  --- 
05.10.19 15:00IFK Helsinki  --- 
Bregenz  --- 
05.10.19 15:00Proodeftikos Paphos  --- 
Aeropos Edessas  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Dicken  --- 
Livingston  --- 
05.10.19 16:00Karvina  --- 
Holon  --- 
05.10.19 16:00KH Kastrioti  --- 
Dukla Praha  --- 
05.10.19 18:00HB Dudelange  --- 
Dobeles Tenax  --- 
06.10.19 13:00Livingston  --- 
Dicken  --- 
06.10.19 15:00Bern Muri  --- 
Dinamo Pancevo  --- 
06.10.19 16:00Dukla Praha  --- 
KH Kastrioti  --- 
06.10.19 16:00Holon  --- 
Karvina  --- 
06.10.19 16:00Mahsul  --- 
Drammen  --- 
06.10.19 16:00PGU Tiraspol  --- 
Granitas Kaunas  --- 
07.05.16 12:00FTLada W  251114 
Holstebro W  301317 
12.05.19 11:00FTGran Canaria W  23158 
Pogon Szczecin W  241212 
08.11.19 18:00Bjelovar W  --- 
Alavarium W  --- 
09.11.19 16:30Brixen W  --- 
Ariosto Ferrara W  --- 
09.11.19 17:00DHC Sokol Poruba W  --- 
Yenimahalle Bld W  --- 
09.11.19 17:00Ionias W  --- 
Sir 1 Mao/Barros W  --- 
09.11.19 17:00Rudar W  --- 
Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas W  --- 
09.11.19 18:00Alavarium W  --- 
Bjelovar W  --- 
09.11.19 18:00Zajecar W  --- 
ZRK Pelister 2012 W  --- 
09.11.19 18:00ZRK Krivaja W  --- 
Maccabi Rishon Lezion W  --- 
10.11.19 15:00Rotweiss Thun W  --- 
Guardes W  --- 
10.11.19 17:00Sir 1 Mao/Barros W  --- 
Ionias W  --- 
10.11.19 18:30Granollers W  --- 
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. W  --- 
29.07.18 15:30FTFrance U20  301614 
Slovenia U20  311516 
29.07.18 13:00FTGermany U20  291415 
Portugal U20  261115 
29.07.18 10:30FTCroatia U20  261214 
Spain U20  271314 
29.07.18 08:00FTIceland U20  301317 
Serbia U20  271215 
28.07.18 17:30FTNorway U20  24168 
Sweden U20  20614 
28.07.18 15:00FTHungary U20  311516 
Denmark U20  291613 
28.07.18 12:30FTIsrael U20  301515 
Romania U20  281315 
28.07.18 10:00FTRussia U20  281216 
Poland U20  261115 
27.07.18 17:30FTDenmark U20  301713 
Sweden U20  331815 
27.07.18 17:30FTPortugal U20  251510 
Slovenia U20  271413 
27.07.18 15:00FTGermany U20  261115 
France U20  281513 
27.07.18 15:00FTNorway U20  291217 
Hungary U20  23815 
27.07.18 12:30OTPoland U20  311417 
Romania U20  321121 
27.07.18 12:30FTSpain U20  271413 
Serbia U20  241014 
27.07.18 10:00FTIceland U20  271611 
Croatia U20  311714 
27.07.18 10:00FTIsrael U20  261214 
Russia U20  19109 
21.07.19 15:30FTNetherlands U19 W  20713 
Hungary U19 W  271413 
21.07.19 13:00FTNorway U19 W  291910 
Russia U18 W  261313 
21.07.19 10:30FTDenmark U19 W  261313 
Romania U19 W  341717 
21.07.19 08:00FTSpain U19 W  271314 
France U19 W  26917 
20.07.19 15:30FTGermany U19 W  231211 
Croatia U19 W  22139 
20.07.19 13:00FTMontenegro U19 W  1578 
Austria U19 W  221210 
20.07.19 10:30FTSweden U19 W  25916 
Portugal U19 W  241014 
20.07.19 08:00FTSlovakia U19 W  23158 
Slovenia U19 W  271314 
19.07.19 18:30OTAustria U19 W  24816 
Croatia U19 W  271116 
19.07.19 18:30FTNetherlands U19 W  311615 
Norway U19 W  291118 
19.07.19 16:00FTGermany U19 W  221012 
Montenegro U19 W  1349 
19.07.19 16:00FTHungary U19 W  291910 
Russia U19 W  271215 
19.07.19 13:30FTPortugal U19 W  281414 
Slovenia U19 W  251213 
19.07.19 13:30FTRomania U19 W  372215 
France U19 W  271215 
19.07.19 11:00FTDenmark U19 W  271017 
Spain U19 W  231013 
19.07.19 11:00FTSlovakia U19 W  21912 
Sweden U19 W  322012 
19.08.18 15:30FTSweden U18  321220 
Iceland U18  271215 
19.08.18 13:00FTDenmark U18  261412 
Croatia U18  241014 
19.08.18 10:30FTSpain U18  281513 
Germany U18  261511 
19.08.18 08:00FTFrance U18  391920 
Serbia U18  231211 
18.08.18 18:30FTSlovenia U18  261610 
Hungary U18  231013 
18.08.18 16:00FTNorway U18  281117 
Portugal U18  241311 
18.08.18 13:30FTIsrael U18  21912 
Russia U18  261610 
18.08.18 11:00FTPoland U18  392019 
Romania U18  281315 
17.08.18 18:30FTHungary U18  241212 
Portugal U18  221210 
17.08.18 18:30FTIceland U18  301317 
Croatia U18  261214 
17.08.18 16:00FTDenmark U18  221012 
Sweden U18  311516 
17.08.18 16:00FTNorway U18  19127 
Slovenia U18  28820 
17.08.18 13:30FTGermany U18  321418 
Serbia U18  271314 
17.08.18 13:30FTRussia U18  351619 
Romania U18  261115 
17.08.18 11:00FTFrance U18  201010 
Spain U18  231310 
17.08.18 11:00FTIsrael U18  301218 
Poland U18  20128 
11.08.19 12:30FTHungary U17 W  281315 
Sweden U17 W  24915 
11.08.19 10:00FTDenmark U17 W  21912 
France U17 W  281513 
10.08.19 17:30PENMontenegro U17 W  321121 
Slovenia U17 W  311219 
10.08.19 15:00FTNorway U17 W  261214 
Russia U17 W  351718 
10.08.19 15:00FTSlovakia U17 W  241113 
Romania U17 W  271413 
10.08.19 12:30FTCroatia U17 W  291316 
Portugal U17 W  301911 
10.08.19 12:30FTGermany U17 W  321418 
Austria U17 W  221111 
10.08.19 10:00FTNetherlands U17 W  311318 
Spain U17 W  271314 
09.08.19 17:30FTFrance U17 W  19811 
Sweden U17 W  20911 
09.08.19 17:30FTSlovenia U17 W  231112 
Romania U17 W  201010 
09.08.19 15:00FTHungary U17 W  251114 
Denmark U17 W  21138 
09.08.19 15:00FTSlovakia U17 W  25817 
Montenegro U17 W  311021 
09.08.19 12:30FTPortugal U17 W  332013 
Spain U17 W  231013 
09.08.19 12:30FTRussia U17 W  361719 
Austria U17 W  331518 
09.08.19 10:00FTCroatia U17 W  281612 
Netherlands U17 W  261313 
09.08.19 10:00FTNorway U17 W  281414 
Germany U17 W  20146 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
28.08.11 20:00FTChehovski Medvedi  3232 
Atletico Madrid  3030 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
28.08.11 18:00FTSavehof  3434 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06  2525 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
28.08.11 18:00FTSC Magdeburg  3737 
Koper  3232 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
28.08.11 18:00FTSouth Korea  3030 
Skjern Handbold  2727 
27.08.11 20:00FTAtletico Madrid  281711 
Skjern Handbold  18810 
27.08.11 20:00FTChehovski Medvedi  311219 
Sonderjyske  301218 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
27.08.11 20:00FTKoper  4343 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06  2222 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
27.08.11 20:00FTSavehof  2929 
SC Magdeburg  3131 
26.08.11 23:00FTChehovski Medvedi  331617 
Savehof  271512 
26.08.11 22:00FTAtletico Madrid  331419 
Koper  271215 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
26.08.11 20:00FTSC Magdeburg  2727 
Sonderjyske  3535 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
26.08.11 20:00FTSkjern Handbold  2727 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06  2424 
03.06.18 15:00FTBelgium W  261412 
Bosnia and Herzegovina W  271215 
03.06.18 13:00FTLuxembourg W  221210 
Estonia W  211011 
03.06.18 11:00FTMoldova W  412318 
Cyprus W  24159 
03.06.18 09:00FTAzerbaijan W  281414 
Great Britain W  221012 
02.06.18 16:30FTBosnia and Herzegovina W  301515 
Estonia W  24159 
02.06.18 14:30FTBelgium W  321616 
Luxembourg W  201010 
02.06.18 12:30FTGreat Britain W  19109 
Cyprus W  241113 
02.06.18 10:30FTMoldova W  321814 
Azerbaijan W  22913 
31.05.18 16:30FTBosnia and Herzegovina W  391821 
Luxembourg W  14113 
31.05.18 14:30FTAzerbaijan W  281513 
Great Britain W  291019 
31.05.18 12:30FTEstonia W  331815 
Moldova W  251213 
31.05.18 10:30FTBelgium W  271413 
Cyprus W  18612 
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 549 Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /var/www/scoresgalaxy_usr/httpdocs/include/handball.class.php on line 550
30.06.13 16:00FTUniversity of Minho  3232 
University J.J.Strossmayera Osijek  2121 
30.06.13 14:00FTOpole University of Technology  412219 
University of Physical Education in Wroclaw  321319 
30.06.13 10:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism  351817 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice  251015 
30.06.13 08:00FTUniversite de Franche-Comte  362016 
Radboud University Nijmegen  281216 
29.06.13 16:15FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera Osijek  271413 
University of Physical Education in Wroclaw  20911 
29.06.13 14:30FTOpole University of Technology  291316 
University of Minho  441826 
29.06.13 12:45FTRadboud University Nijmegen  291415 
Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice  321616 
29.06.13 11:00FTKuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism  382018 
Universite de Franche-Comte  271017 
28.06.13 16:15FTUniversity of Minho  371918 
Universite de Franche-Comte  20614 
28.06.13 14:30FTJerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice  20119 
University of Physical Education in Wroclaw  251312 
28.06.13 12:45FTUniversity J.J.Strossmayera Osijek  311912 
Radboud University Nijmegen  231211 
28.06.13 11:00FTOpole University of Technology  311417 
Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism  291217 
30.06.13 14:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin W  261313 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture W  431924 
30.06.13 12:15FTUniversity of Berlin W  281711 
Universite Sud Toulon Var W  24159 
30.06.13 11:00FTKastamonu University W  331518 
University of Hamburg W  401723 
30.06.13 10:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University W  372017 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria W  311615 
30.06.13 09:15FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw W  321319 
Akdeniz University W  18711 
30.06.13 07:30FTNorwegian School of Sport Science W  291019 
University of Physical Education in Cracow W  301317 
29.06.13 15:00FTAkdeniz University W  25169 
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria W  311516 
29.06.13 15:00FTUniversity of Vincent Pol Lublin W  301812 
University of Berlin W  281315 
29.06.13 13:45FTNorth Caucasus Federal University W  452421 
Norwegian School of Sport Science W  271215 
29.06.13 13:45FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var W  18711 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture W  402119 
29.06.13 12:00FTKastamonu University W  421824 
University of Physical Education in Warsaw W  331518 
29.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Hamburg W  341321 
University of Physical Education in Cracow W  251213 
28.06.13 15:30FTNorth Caucasus Federal University W  271512 
University of Vincent Pol Lublin W  341717 
28.06.13 15:30FTUniversite Sud Toulon Var W  371720 
Akdeniz University W  291514 
28.06.13 13:45FTPolytechnic Institute of Leiria W  231112 
University of Hamburg W  261412 
28.06.13 13:45FTUniversity of Berlin W  341816 
Kastamonu University W  311516 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Cracow W  17512 
Lviv State University of Physical Culture W  633330 
28.06.13 12:00FTUniversity of Physical Education in Warsaw W  341321 
Norwegian School of Sport Science W  20911 
06.11.11 17:20FTDenmark  231013 
Sweden  261313 
06.11.11 15:30FTGermany  23914 
Spain  271116 
05.11.11 15:45FTDenmark  261313 
Spain  291415 
05.11.11 13:45FTGermany  221012 
Sweden  25817 
03.11.11 20:30FTSpain  251411 
Sweden  231013 
03.11.11 18:30FTGermany  261412 
Denmark  291316 
26.04.15 16:00FTBuducnost W  261313 
Danilovgrad W  15312 
18.09.19 17:00FTHlohovec W  21129 
Slavia Prague W  251213 
15.09.19 16:00FTZlin W  22715 
Most W  341717 
15.09.19 14:00FTStreda W  271314 
Pisek W  351619 
20.09.19 15:30Presov W  --- 
Michalovce W  --- 
20.09.19 16:00DHC Sokol Poruba W  --- 
Hodonin W  --- 
20.09.19 16:30Banovce W  --- 
Veseli W  --- 
21.09.19 13:00Pisek W  --- 
Sala W  --- 
21.09.19 16:00Most W  --- 
Olomouc W  --- 
21.09.19 16:30Zlin W  --- 
Slavia Prague W  --- 
22.09.19 13:00Streda W  --- 
Hlohovec W  --- 
21.04.19 15:00FTCocks  231013 
ZTR Zaporozhye  221111 
21.04.19 12:30FTSKA Minsk  271314 
Klaipedos Dragunas  261313 
20.04.19 16:30FTKlaipedos Dragunas  221111 
ZTR Zaporozhye  331914 
20.04.19 14:00PENSKA Minsk  241212 
Cocks  261115 
08.07.16 19:00PENDenmark U18 W  331023 
Sweden U18 W  341024 
08.07.16 17:00FTNorway U18 W  301317 
Netherlands U18 W  271215 
08.07.16 15:00FTRussia U18 W  201010 
France U18 W  1165 
08.07.16 11:00FTPoland U18 W  24159 
Czech Republic U18 W  22814 
08.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U18 W  251411 
Finland U18 W  1569 
08.07.16 09:30FTIceland U18 W  1798 
Faroe Islands U18 W  1587 
08.07.16 09:30FTRomania U18 W  24915 
Spain U18 W  21912 
08.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U18 W  1028 
Montenegro U18 W  18108 
08.07.16 08:00FTSlovakia U18 W  261214 
Austria U18 W  1367 
07.07.16 14:00FTRussia U18 W  301515 
Romania U18 W  1798 
07.07.16 14:00FTSpain U18 W  16106 
France U18 W  22715 
07.07.16 12:30FTAustria U18 W  1798 
Montenegro U18 W  21129 
07.07.16 12:30FTIceland U18 W  22913 
Georgia U18 W  16106 
07.07.16 11:00FTFinland U18 W  18108 
Poland U18 W  261214 
07.07.16 11:00FTSwitzerland U18 W  261610 
Czech Republic U18 W  211011 
07.07.16 09:30FTDenmark U18 W  18108 
Norway U18 W  17152 
07.07.16 09:30FTSweden U18 W  271215 
Netherlands U18 W  19109 
07.07.16 08:00FTGeorgia U18 W  221111 
Slovakia U18 W  20911 
07.07.16 08:00FTMontenegro U18 W  1266 
Faroe Islands U18 W  1798 
06.07.16 19:00FTRussia U18 W  18711 
Denmark U18 W  221111 
06.07.16 19:00FTSweden U18 W  221111 
Spain U18 W  20911 
06.07.16 17:00FTNorway U18 W  231310 
Netherlands U18 W  251213 
06.07.16 17:00FTRomania U18 W  24816 
France U18 W  251114 
06.07.16 11:00FTDenmark U18 W  261511 
Spain U18 W  17710 
06.07.16 11:00FTSweden U18 W  19109 
Russia U18 W  18108 
06.07.16 09:00FTNetherlands U18 W  25169 
Romania U18 W  211011 
06.07.16 09:00FTNorway U18 W  23815 
France U18 W  1798 
05.07.16 14:30FTIceland U18 W  1486 
Norway U18 W  241113 
05.07.16 13:30FTGeorgia U18 W  1679 
Netherlands U18 W  24159 
05.07.16 13:00FTCzech Republic U18 W  21129 
Spain U18 W  18513 
05.07.16 13:00FTFaroe Islands U18 W  1073 
Russia U18 W  221012 
05.07.16 11:00FTAustria U18 W  1789 
France U18 W  231310 
05.07.16 11:00FTIceland U18 W  1257 
Switzerland U18 W  14104 
05.07.16 11:00FTMontenegro U18 W  1367 
Romania U18 W  24159 
05.07.16 10:00FTGeorgia U18 W  1587 
Finland U18 W  1578 
05.07.16 09:00FTPoland U18 W  17116 
Denmark U18 W  261115 
05.07.16 09:00FTSlovakia U18 W  1367 
Sweden U18 W  20812 
05.07.16 07:00FTAustria U18 W  1358 
Netherlands U18 W  301713 
05.07.16 07:00FTFinland U18 W  1156 
France U18 W  221111 
05.07.16 07:00FTMontenegro U18 W  1046 
Norway U18 W  22913 
05.07.16 07:00FTSwitzerland U18 W  15105 
Romania U18 W  1587 
17.09.19 15:15FTMeshkov Brest  351718 
Spartak Moscow  241014 
23.09.19 17:00Beijing Univ  --- 
Vojvodina  --- 
23.09.19 18:45Eurofarm Rabotnik  --- 
Metaloplastika Sabac  --- 
24.09.19 16:45Spartak Moscow  --- 
Veszprem  --- 
24.09.19 18:45Vardar Vatrost Skopje  --- 
Nexe Nasice  --- 
25.09.19 17:00Motor Zaporozhye  --- 
Beijing Univ  ---