Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

09.06.19 13:00FTBBM Bietigheim  251411 
VfL Gummersbach  251312 
09.06.19 13:00FTBergischer  24816 
Flensburg-Handewitt  271314 
09.06.19 13:00FTDie Eulen Ludwigshafen  311417 
Minden  301515 
09.06.19 13:00FTFrisch Auf Goppingen  241212 
SC Magdeburg  311813 
09.06.19 13:00FTFuchse Berlin  251411 
HSG Wetzlar  271116 
09.06.19 13:00FTKiel  301515 
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  261313 
09.06.19 13:00FTLeipzig  281414 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  261115 
09.06.19 13:00FTMT Melsungen  311615 
Lemgo  271314 
09.06.19 13:00FTTVB 1898 Stuttgart  261412 
Erlangen  281612 
22.08.19 17:00HSG Wetzlar  --- 
Lemgo  --- 
22.08.19 17:00Nordhorn-Lingen  --- 
Bergischer  --- 
22.08.19 17:00SC Magdeburg  --- 
Balingen/Weilstetten  --- 
25.08.19 11:30MT Melsungen  --- 
Flensburg-Handewitt  --- 
25.08.19 14:00Die Eulen Ludwigshafen  --- 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
25.08.19 14:00Kiel  --- 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  --- 
25.08.19 14:00Leipzig  --- 
Fuchse Berlin  --- 
25.08.19 14:00TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  --- 
Minden  --- 
18.05.19 16:00FTBayer 04 Leverkusen W  271611 
Neckarsulmer SU W  20911 
18.05.19 16:00FTBBM Bietigheim W  341915 
Frisch Auf Goppingen W  18711 
18.05.19 16:00FTBensheim-Auerbach W  291613 
VfL Oldenburg W  291613 
18.05.19 16:00FTBorussia Dortmund W  251114 
Halle-Neustadt W  20812 
18.05.19 16:00FTBuxtehuder SV W  352015 
Nellingen W  22814 
18.05.19 16:00FTHSG Blomberg-Lippe W  251411 
TuS Metzingen W  21912 
18.05.19 16:00FTThuringer W  361521 
Bad Wildungen Vipers W  19613 
07.04.19 13:10FTSC Magdeburg  241311 
Kiel  281414 
06.04.19 16:30FTKiel  241311 
Fuchse Berlin  22715 
06.04.19 13:50FTTSV Hannover-Burgdorf  291118 
SC Magdeburg  301515 
17.08.19 15:00Altenholz  --- 
Leipzig  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Bergischer  --- 
Wilhelmshavener  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Eintracht Hildesheim  --- 
Lemgo  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Empor Rostock  --- 
Oranienburger  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Emsdetten  --- 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Hannover-Burgwedel  --- 
ATSV Habenhausen  --- 
17.08.19 15:00HSG Krefeld  --- 
Fuchse Berlin  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Kiel  --- 
GSV Eintracht Baunatal  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin  --- 
Flensburg-Handewitt  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Minden  --- 
Hamm-Westfalen  --- 
17.08.19 15:00Nordhorn-Lingen  --- 
SG Schalksmuhle-Halver  --- 
17.08.19 15:00SC Magdeburg  --- 
Northeimer  --- 
17.08.19 15:00TuS N-Lubbecke  --- 
TuS Spenge  --- 
17.08.19 15:00TUSEM Essen  --- 
1. VfL Potsdam  --- 
17.08.19 15:00VfL Eintracht Hagen  --- 
HSV Hamburg  --- 
17.08.19 15:00VfL Gummersbach  --- 
VfL Lubeck Schwartau  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Balingen/Weilstetten  --- 
HSG Wetzlar  --- 
18.08.19 15:00BBM Bietigheim  --- 
Rodgau Nieder-Roden  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Bergischer  --- 
Pforzheim/Eutingen  --- 
18.08.19 15:00BTB Aachen  --- 
TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Die Eulen Ludwigshafen  --- 
Leutershausen  --- 
18.08.19 15:00EHV Aue  --- 
HSG Konstanz  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Frisch Auf Goppingen  --- 
TuS 04 Dansenberg  --- 
18.08.19 15:00GroBwallstadt  --- 
Longericher  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Huttenberg  --- 
HSG Hanau  --- 
18.08.19 15:00MT Melsungen  --- 
DJK Rimpar  --- 
18.08.19 15:00Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
HG Saarlouis  --- 
18.08.19 15:00ThSV Eisenach  --- 
Erlangen  --- 
18.08.19 15:00TSV Bayer Dormagen  --- 
Rhein Vikings  --- 
18.08.19 15:00TuS Ferndorf  --- 
SG Nubloch  --- 
18.08.19 15:00TuS Furstenfeldbruck  --- 
Elbflorenz/Dresden  --- 
18.08.19 15:00TVB 1898 Stuttgart  --- 
HSC 2000 Coburg  --- 
26.05.19 13:00FTThuringer W  241311 
BBM Bietigheim W  231211 
26.05.19 10:30FTTuS Metzingen W  351520 
Halle-Neustadt W  221111 
25.05.19 15:30FTBBM Bietigheim W  321715 
Halle-Neustadt W  261214 
25.05.19 13:00FTThuringer W  351817 
TuS Metzingen W  251411 
22.08.18 17:30FTFlensburg-Handewitt  261610 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  331815 
08.06.19 16:00FTEHV Aue  281315 
TuS N-Lubbecke  271611 
08.06.19 16:00FTEmsdetten  371621 
Elbflorenz/Dresden  281810 
08.06.19 16:00FTGroBwallstadt  21813 
Balingen/Weilstetten  311516 
08.06.19 16:00FTHSC 2000 Coburg  25817 
Dessau Rosslauer HV 06  19109 
08.06.19 16:00FTHuttenberg  321814 
DJK Rimpar  261412 
08.06.19 16:00FTTSV Bayer Dormagen  362016 
Rhein Vikings  281315 
08.06.19 16:00FTTUSEM Essen  311318 
HSV Hamburg  271611 
08.06.19 16:00FTVfL Eintracht Hagen  351718 
TuS Ferndorf  381721 
08.06.19 16:00FTVfL Lubeck Schwartau  372116 
Hamm-Westfalen  351619 
08.06.19 16:00FTWilhelmshavener  311813 
Nordhorn-Lingen  301416 
24.08.19 16:30VfL Gummersbach  --- 
TUSEM Essen  --- 
24.08.19 17:00HSG Krefeld  --- 
VfL Lubeck Schwartau  --- 
24.08.19 17:00TuS N-Lubbecke  --- 
DJK Rimpar  --- 
24.08.19 17:30HSC 2000 Coburg  --- 
Emsdetten  --- 
24.08.19 17:30Huttenberg  --- 
HSG Konstanz  --- 
24.08.19 17:30TSV Bayer Dormagen  --- 
EHV Aue  --- 
24.08.19 17:30TuS Ferndorf  --- 
HSV Hamburg  --- 
25.08.19 15:00BBM Bietigheim  --- 
Hamm-Westfalen  --- 
25.08.19 15:00Elbflorenz/Dresden  --- 
ThSV Eisenach  --- 
18.05.19 16:00FTBeyerohde W  261313 
Mainz W  351421 
18.05.19 16:00FTDJK/MJC Trier W  261511 
Nord Harrislee W  261412 
18.05.19 16:00FTFuchse Berlin W  241410 
Waiblingen W  281414 
18.05.19 16:00FTHerrenberg W  271314 
HSG Gedern/Nidda W  281315 
18.05.19 16:00FTKirchhof 09 W  311615 
Nurtingen W  301416 
18.05.19 16:00FTRodertal W  291910 
Lintfort W  271017 
18.05.19 16:00FTSachsen Zwickau W  20128 
Rosengarten-Buchholz W  362016 
18.05.19 16:00FTWerder Bremen W  20119 
Kurpfalz Baren W  20128 
01.09.18 17:30FTThuringer W  351619 
VfL Oldenburg W  231112