Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

20.10.19 14:00FTBalingen/Weilstetten  311417 
Fuchse Berlin  301317 
20.10.19 14:00FTErlangen  271116 
SC Magdeburg  321715 
20.10.19 14:00FTNordhorn-Lingen  251213 
Minden  261115 
20.10.19 11:30FTBergischer  25178 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  251510 
17.10.19 17:00FTFlensburg-Handewitt  291613 
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen  261511 
17.10.19 17:00FTHSG Wetzlar  261016 
Kiel  301713 
17.10.19 17:00FTLeipzig  341618 
Lemgo  321715 
17.10.19 17:00FTMT Melsungen  281513 
Erlangen  271413 
17.10.19 17:00FTSC Magdeburg  331320 
TVB 1898 Stuttgart  281414 
17.10.19 17:00FTTSV Hannover-Burgdorf  291217 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  291514 
31.10.19 18:00Die Eulen Ludwigshafen  --- 
Bergischer  --- 
31.10.19 18:00Kiel  --- 
MT Melsungen  --- 
31.10.19 18:00TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  --- 
Nordhorn-Lingen  --- 
02.11.19 19:30TVB 1898 Stuttgart  --- 
Flensburg-Handewitt  --- 
03.11.19 12:30Fuchse Berlin  --- 
Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
03.11.19 14:00Leipzig  --- 
SC Magdeburg  --- 
03.11.19 15:00Frisch Auf Goppingen  --- 
Lemgo  --- 
03.11.19 15:00Minden  --- 
Balingen/Weilstetten  --- 
19.10.19 17:00FTBad Wildungen Vipers W  281513 
Bensheim-Auerbach W  331518 
19.10.19 17:00FTMainz W  1899 
HSG Blomberg-Lippe W  231211 
19.10.19 17:00FTNeckarsulmer SU W  261412 
Borussia Dortmund W  392118 
16.10.19 17:30FTBayer 04 Leverkusen W  311714 
Kurpfalz Baren W  231310 
16.10.19 17:30FTFrisch Auf Goppingen W  251114 
TuS Metzingen W  311417 
16.10.19 17:30FTThuringer W  361719 
Buxtehuder SV W  21813 
16.10.19 17:30FTVfL Oldenburg W  251411 
BBM Bietigheim W  251312 
06.11.19 19:00BBM Bietigheim W  --- 
Thuringer W  --- 
09.11.19 14:30Borussia Dortmund W  --- 
Frisch Auf Goppingen W  --- 
09.11.19 15:30HSG Blomberg-Lippe W  --- 
VfL Oldenburg W  --- 
09.11.19 17:00Kurpfalz Baren W  --- 
Mainz W  --- 
09.11.19 18:30TuS Metzingen W  --- 
Bad Wildungen Vipers W  --- 
09.11.19 19:00Bensheim-Auerbach W  --- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  --- 
03.10.19 15:00FTFlensburg-Handewitt  20911 
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  261511 
02.10.19 18:00FTHSG Wetzlar  251411 
Kiel  261214 
02.10.19 17:15FTHamm-Westfalen  241410 
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen  251312 
02.10.19 17:00FTLemgo  271215 
Bergischer  241212 
02.10.19 17:00OTRhein-Neckar Lowen  361422 
Frisch Auf Goppingen  341618 
01.10.19 17:00FTFuchse Berlin  311516 
SC Magdeburg  301614 
01.10.19 17:00FTLeipzig  271215 
MT Melsungen  301317 
03.12.19 18:00Ludwigsfelder  --- 
Lemgo  --- 
03.12.19 18:00MT Melsungen  --- 
Fuchse Berlin  --- 
03.12.19 19:00TVB 1898 Stuttgart  --- 
Kiel  --- 
04.12.19 19:00Rhein-Neckar Lowen  --- 
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  --- 
06.10.19 15:00FTNetphen W  18126 
Kirchhof 09 W  22166 
06.10.19 14:00FTBSV Phonix Sinzheim W  21516 
Marpingen W  301416 
06.10.19 14:00FTLintfort W  19109 
HSG Blomberg-Lippe W  321616 
06.10.19 14:00FTOberursel W  1147 
Bensheim-Auerbach W  432221 
06.10.19 14:00FTWaiblingen W  291118 
Nurtingen W  21129 
06.10.19 13:00FTAlstertal W  251312 
Halle-Neustadt W  271314 
06.10.19 13:00FTNord Harrislee W  331617 
VfL Oldenburg W  311714 
05.10.19 18:00FTKurpfalz Baren W  261115 
Gedern/Nidda W  251213 
05.10.19 17:00FTBad Wildungen Vipers W  21129 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  251114 
05.10.19 16:00FTHG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen W  18810 
Buxtehuder SV W  372017 
05.10.19 16:00FTNeudorf-Dobeln W  734 
TuS Metzingen W  532627 
05.10.19 16:00FTWerder Bremen W  231310 
Borussia Dortmund W  381919 
05.10.19 15:30FTRodertal W  231211 
Frisch Auf Goppingen W  362016 
05.10.19 15:00OTSachsen Zwickau W  391326 
Neckarsulmer SU W  451629 
03.10.19 14:00FTRosengarten-Buchholz W  27189 
Thuringer W  321715 
01.11.19 18:30Borussia Dortmund W  --- 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  --- 
02.11.19 15:00Buxtehuder SV W  --- 
TuS Metzingen W  --- 
02.11.19 15:30HSG Blomberg-Lippe W  --- 
Thuringer W  --- 
02.11.19 17:00Kirchhof 09 W  --- 
BBM Bietigheim W  --- 
02.11.19 17:00Kurpfalz Baren W  --- 
Neckarsulmer SU W  --- 
02.11.19 18:00Halle-Neustadt W  --- 
Bensheim-Auerbach W  --- 
02.11.19 19:00Nord Harrislee W  --- 
Waiblingen W  --- 
03.11.19 15:00Marpingen W  --- 
Frisch Auf Goppingen W  --- 
21.08.19 17:30PENFlensburg-Handewitt  321418 
Kiel  311318 
20.10.19 15:00FTElbflorenz/Dresden  281315 
HSC 2000 Coburg  321616 
20.10.19 15:00FTHamm-Westfalen  271116 
DJK Rimpar  211011 
20.10.19 14:30FTVfL Lubeck Schwartau  21714 
TUSEM Essen  261115 
19.10.19 18:00FTHSG Konstanz  291019 
Emsdetten  301317 
19.10.19 17:30FTThSV Eisenach  341816 
HSV Hamburg  291316 
19.10.19 17:30FTTuS Ferndorf  22814 
TSV Bayer Dormagen  341519 
19.10.19 16:30FTBBM Bietigheim  221012 
TuS N-Lubbecke  281315 
19.10.19 16:30FTVfL Gummersbach  291613 
HSG Krefeld  1679 
18.10.19 17:30FTHuttenberg  251114 
EHV Aue  261313 
31.10.19 16:00HSV Hamburg  --- 
VfL Lubeck Schwartau  --- 
31.10.19 18:30TSV Bayer Dormagen  --- 
VfL Gummersbach  --- 
31.10.19 19:00DJK Rimpar  --- 
HSG Konstanz  --- 
01.11.19 18:30TuS Ferndorf  --- 
Huttenberg  --- 
02.11.19 16:00EHV Aue  --- 
ThSV Eisenach  --- 
02.11.19 18:00Emsdetten  --- 
BBM Bietigheim  --- 
02.11.19 18:00TuS N-Lubbecke  --- 
HSG Konstanz  --- 
02.11.19 18:30HSC 2000 Coburg  --- 
Hamm-Westfalen  --- 
03.11.19 15:00HSG Krefeld  --- 
Elbflorenz/Dresden  --- 
03.11.19 16:00DJK Rimpar  --- 
TUSEM Essen  --- 
20.10.19 14:00FTLeipzig W  331617 
Werder Bremen W  24159 
20.10.19 13:00FTNurtingen W  261115 
Freiburg W  18810 
20.10.19 13:00FTSolingen-Grafrath W  221111 
Sachsen Zwickau W  271215 
19.10.19 17:00FTRosengarten-Buchholz W  311417 
Waiblingen W  22139 
19.10.19 16:00FTKirchhof 09 W  221111 
Halle-Neustadt W  271116 
19.10.19 15:30FTLintfort W  22814 
Fuchse Berlin W  281315 
19.10.19 15:30FTRodertal W  241113 
Herrenberg W  251213 
19.10.19 15:00FTNord Harrislee W  241113 
Wuppertal W  291217 
25.10.19 18:30Waiblingen W  --- 
Nurtingen W  --- 
26.10.19 15:00Sachsen Zwickau W  --- 
Nord Harrislee W  --- 
26.10.19 15:30Rodertal W  --- 
Kirchhof 09 W  --- 
26.10.19 16:45Wuppertal W  --- 
Rosengarten-Buchholz W  --- 
26.10.19 17:00Freiburg W  --- 
Lintfort W  --- 
26.10.19 17:00Fuchse Berlin W  --- 
Leipzig W  --- 
26.10.19 17:00Halle-Neustadt W  --- 
Solingen-Grafrath W  --- 
26.10.19 17:30Werder Bremen W  --- 
Herrenberg W  --- 
31.08.19 17:30FTBBM Bietigheim W  271017 
Thuringer W  261214