Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Spain: All Latest Results & Next Games

28.03.20 18:30PstMorrazo Cangas  --- 
Sinfín  --- 
28.03.20 18:00PstValladolid  --- 
Anaitasuna  --- 
28.03.20 17:30PstGuadalajara  --- 
Benidorm  --- 
28.03.20 17:00PstSagunto  --- 
Barcelona  --- 
27.03.20 19:30PstGranollers  --- 
Puente Genil  --- 
27.03.20 19:30PstHuesca  --- 
Irun  --- 
25.03.20 19:00PstViveros Herol Nava  --- 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  --- 
04.04.20 15:00Benidorm  --- 
Sagunto  --- 
04.04.20 16:00Puente Genil  --- 
Guadalajara  --- 
04.04.20 16:00Sinfín  --- 
Viveros Herol Nava  --- 
04.04.20 16:30Barcelona  --- 
La Rioja  --- 
04.04.20 16:30Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  --- 
Huesca  --- 
04.04.20 16:30Irun  --- 
Valladolid  --- 
04.04.20 17:00Anaitasuna  --- 
Granollers  --- 
04.04.20 17:30Ademar Leon  --- 
Morrazo Cangas  --- 
01.04.20 18:30PstGranollers W  --- 
Porrino W  --- 
07.03.20 18:00FTZuazo W  281414 
Gran Canaria W  281612 
07.03.20 17:00FTBera Bera W  402020 
Tenerife W  271512 
07.03.20 17:00FTPorrino W  251213 
Elche-Mustang W  321715 
04.03.20 20:00FTGuardes W  261214 
Malaga W  241212 
04.03.20 19:30FTFeve Gijon W  361917 
Granollers W  24915 
04.03.20 18:00FTAlcobendas W  21714 
Aula Valladolid W  281414 
04.04.20 16:00Elche-Mustang W  --- 
Bera Bera W  --- 
04.04.20 16:00Malaga W  --- 
Zuazo W  --- 
04.04.20 17:00Aula Valladolid W  --- 
Feve Gijon W  --- 
04.04.20 17:30Gran Canaria W  --- 
Alcobendas W  --- 
04.04.20 19:00Tenerife W  --- 
Guardes W  --- 
08.03.20 17:00FTBarcelona  402119 
Benidorm  251213 
07.03.20 19:45FTBarcelona  342014 
Ademar Leon  231112 
07.03.20 17:30OTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  27720 
Benidorm  28622 
06.03.20 19:45FTBarcelona  422121 
Granollers  271314 
06.03.20 17:30FTAnaitasuna  211011 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  261412 
06.03.20 15:15FTAdemar Leon  291415 
La Rioja  261511 
06.03.20 11:00FTIrun  261313 
Benidorm  291415 
29.03.20 10:00PstCiudad Real  --- 
MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
28.03.20 19:00PstAlcobendas  --- 
Villa de Aranda  --- 
28.03.20 18:00PstAtletico Novas  --- 
Cordoba  --- 
28.03.20 18:00PstBordils  --- 
Malaga  --- 
28.03.20 17:30PstAntequera  --- 
Sarria  --- 
28.03.20 17:00PstBarcelona II  --- 
Teucro  --- 
28.03.20 16:30PstCisne  --- 
ARS Palma Dal Rio  --- 
28.03.20 16:00PstAmenabar Zarautz  --- 
Torrelavega  --- 
04.04.20 16:00ARS Palma Dal Rio  --- 
Antequera  --- 
04.04.20 17:00Villa de Aranda  --- 
Bordils  --- 
04.04.20 17:30MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
Cisne  --- 
04.04.20 18:00Cordoba  --- 
Ciudad Real  --- 
04.04.20 18:00Malaga  --- 
Atletico Novas  --- 
04.04.20 18:30Teucro  --- 
Amenabar Zarautz  --- 
05.04.20 16:00Sarria  --- 
Barcelona II  --- 
05.04.20 16:00Torrelavega  --- 
Alcobendas  --- 
15.12.19 16:00FTBarcelona  301614 
Irun  221012 
14.12.19 20:00OTAtletico Valladolid  301119 
Irun  331419 
14.12.19 18:00FTBarcelona  392217 
Ademar Leon  301713 
28.04.19 11:00FTAula Valladolid W  1789 
Bera Bera W  301812 
27.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  231112 
Feve Gijon W  1688 
27.04.19 14:15OTElche-Mustang W  281216 
Aula Valladolid W  291613 
26.04.19 19:00FTZuazo W  211110 
Elche-Mustang W  241113 
26.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  251213 
Gran Canaria W  231211 
26.04.19 14:00FTGranollers W  211011 
Aula Valladolid W  251114 
26.04.19 10:30FTFeve Gijon W  231310 
Malaga W  221012 
04.09.19 18:00FTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  221111 
Barcelona  331617 
31.08.19 16:15OTGran Canaria W  321616 
Bera Bera W  311120