Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Spain: All Latest Results & Next Games

25.05.19 15:00FTAdemar Leon  281513 
Guadalajara  21138 
25.05.19 15:00FTAlcobendas  271314 
Atletico Valladolid  382018 
25.05.19 15:00FTGranollers  362115 
SinfĂ­n  291613 
25.05.19 15:00FTHuesca  271413 
Barcelona  472225 
25.05.19 15:00FTIrun  271314 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  211110 
25.05.19 15:00FTPuente Genil  281612 
Morrazo Cangas  251411 
25.05.19 15:00FTTeucro  291217 
Benidorm  331815 
24.05.19 17:00FTAnaitasuna  372314 
La Rioja  382216 
25.05.19 17:00FTCastellon W  221111 
Granollers W  321517 
25.05.19 17:00FTFeve Gijon W  311813 
Aula Valladolid W  241311 
25.05.19 17:00FTGuardes W  241410 
Elche-Mustang W  15105 
25.05.19 17:00FTMalaga W  271314 
Zuazo W  251015 
25.05.19 17:00FTMorvedre W  351520 
Valencia W  332112 
24.05.19 19:00FTAlcobendas W  291613 
Bera Bera W  281315 
24.05.19 19:00FTGran Canaria W  311615 
Porrino W  18612 
07.09.19 16:00Aula Valladolid W  --- 
Gran Canaria W  --- 
07.09.19 16:00Bera Bera W  --- 
Zuazo W  --- 
07.09.19 16:00Elche-Mustang W  --- 
Guardes W  --- 
07.09.19 16:00Granollers W  --- 
Malaga W  --- 
07.09.19 16:00Porrino W  --- 
Alcobendas W  --- 
07.09.19 16:00Tenerife W  --- 
Feve Gijon W  --- 
07.04.19 17:00FTBarcelona  341618 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  18126 
06.04.19 17:30FTBarcelona  281711 
La Rioja  241014 
06.04.19 15:00FTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  26179 
Granollers  221012 
05.04.19 18:45FTBarcelona  391722 
Puente Genil  211011 
05.04.19 16:30FTIrun  331815 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  361719 
05.04.19 14:15FTAdemar Leon  231310 
Granollers  311615 
05.04.19 12:00FTLa Rioja  331914 
Guadalajara  261412 
09.06.19 14:30FTSagunto  341717 
Torrelavega  271116 
08.06.19 18:00FTBm Ciudad Real  281315 
Torrelavega  291118 
08.06.19 16:00FTSagunto  351619 
MMT Seguros Zamora  271116 
15.09.19 16:00Alcobendas  --- 
Barcelona II  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Atletico Novas  --- 
Cisne  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Bm Ciudad Real  --- 
ARS Palma Dal Rio  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Bordils  --- 
Antequera  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Cordoba  --- 
Sarria  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Malaga  --- 
Teucro  --- 
15.09.19 16:00MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
Amenabar Zarautz  --- 
15.09.19 16:00Villa de Aranda  --- 
Torrelavega  --- 
16.12.18 18:00FTIrun  23716 
Barcelona  371621 
15.12.18 17:00FTBarcelona  281513 
Ademar Leon  211011 
15.12.18 15:00FTIrun  301416 
Granollers  251510 
28.04.19 11:00FTAula Valladolid W  1789 
Bera Bera W  301812 
27.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  231112 
Feve Gijon W  1688 
27.04.19 14:15OTElche-Mustang W  281216 
Aula Valladolid W  291613 
26.04.19 19:00FTZuazo W  211110 
Elche-Mustang W  241113 
26.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  251213 
Gran Canaria W  231211 
26.04.19 14:00FTGranollers W  211011 
Aula Valladolid W  251114 
26.04.19 10:30FTFeve Gijon W  231310 
Malaga W  221012 
02.09.18 15:00FTLa Rioja  271314 
Barcelona  351817 
01.09.18 16:30FTFeve Gijon W  17710 
Bera Bera W  251015