Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Spain: All Latest Results & Next Games

20.10.19 10:00FTPuente Genil  261115 
Granollers  321319 
19.10.19 17:00FTAnaitasuna  361917 
Valladolid  311615 
19.10.19 16:30FTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  261313 
Viveros Herol Nava  231310 
19.10.19 16:00FTBenidorm  251510 
Guadalajara  241311 
19.10.19 16:00FTSinfín  241311 
Morrazo Cangas  211011 
18.10.19 17:00FTAdemar Leon  341915 
La Rioja  311417 
30.10.19 19:00Valladolid  --- 
Irun  --- 
01.11.19 18:00La Rioja  --- 
Barcelona  --- 
01.11.19 20:00Huesca  --- 
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca  --- 
02.11.19 17:00Sagunto  --- 
Benidorm  --- 
02.11.19 17:30Granollers  --- 
Anaitasuna  --- 
02.11.19 17:30Viveros Herol Nava  --- 
Sinfín  --- 
02.11.19 18:30Morrazo Cangas  --- 
Ademar Leon  --- 
19.10.19 17:30FTGran Canaria W  372017 
Zuazo W  231310 
19.10.19 16:00FTElche-Mustang W  261313 
Porrino W  20119 
19.10.19 16:00FTMalaga W  261610 
Guardes W  271116 
19.10.19 14:30FTGranollers W  271314 
Feve Gijon W  321517 
18.10.19 19:00FTAula Valladolid W  341816 
Alcobendas W  251213 
23.10.19 18:00Tenerife W  --- 
Bera Bera W  --- 
16.10.19 18:30FTAlcobendas  221210 
Anaitasuna  321517 
16.10.19 18:30FTCiudad Real  301416 
Sinfín  331815 
16.10.19 18:30FTSarria  281513 
Morrazo Cangas  251114 
15.10.19 19:00FTAtletico Novas  291514 
Viveros Herol Nava  23815 
15.10.19 19:00FTCisne  21129 
Puente Genil  281414 
15.10.19 18:30FTBordils  241410 
Benidorm  321517 
23.10.19 18:00MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
Sagunto  --- 
19.10.19 18:30FTCordoba  291415 
Barcelona II  261214 
19.10.19 18:30FTTeucro  281315 
Sarria  231310 
19.10.19 18:00FTAtletico Novas  19613 
Alcobendas  241212 
19.10.19 18:00FTMalaga  241410 
Antequera  271512 
19.10.19 18:00FTMMT Seguros Zamora  301614 
Bordils  281414 
19.10.19 17:00FTVilla de Aranda  281612 
Cisne  261313 
19.10.19 16:30FTTorrelavega  351817 
ARS Palma Dal Rio  1578 
19.10.19 16:00FTCiudad Real  221111 
Amenabar Zarautz  211110 
26.10.19 14:30Barcelona II  --- 
Malaga  --- 
26.10.19 15:30Cisne  --- 
Torrelavega  --- 
26.10.19 16:00ARS Palma Dal Rio  --- 
Teucro  --- 
26.10.19 16:00Bordils  --- 
Atletico Novas  --- 
26.10.19 16:30Antequera  --- 
Villa de Aranda  --- 
26.10.19 18:00Sarria  --- 
MMT Seguros Zamora  --- 
27.10.19 17:00Alcobendas  --- 
Ciudad Real  --- 
27.10.19 17:00Amenabar Zarautz  --- 
Cordoba  --- 
16.12.18 18:00FTIrun  23716 
Barcelona  371621 
15.12.18 17:00FTBarcelona  281513 
Ademar Leon  211011 
15.12.18 15:00FTIrun  301416 
Granollers  251510 
28.04.19 11:00FTAula Valladolid W  1789 
Bera Bera W  301812 
27.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  231112 
Feve Gijon W  1688 
27.04.19 14:15OTElche-Mustang W  281216 
Aula Valladolid W  291613 
26.04.19 19:00FTZuazo W  211110 
Elche-Mustang W  241113 
26.04.19 16:30FTBera Bera W  251213 
Gran Canaria W  231211 
26.04.19 14:00FTGranollers W  211011 
Aula Valladolid W  251114 
26.04.19 10:30FTFeve Gijon W  231310 
Malaga W  221012 
04.09.19 18:00FTCiudad Encantada Cuenca  221111 
Barcelona  331617 
31.08.19 16:15OTGran Canaria W  321616 
Bera Bera W  311120