Australia: All Latest Results & Next Games

28.03.20 08:35PstNorth Queensland Cowboys  --- 
Parramatta Eels  --- 
28.03.20 06:30PstMelbourne Storm  --- 
Penrith Panthers  --- 
28.03.20 04:00PstCronulla-Sutherland Sharks  --- 
Newcastle Knights  --- 
27.03.20 09:05PstSouth Sydney Rabbitohs  --- 
Sydney Roosters  --- 
27.03.20 07:00PstManly-Warringah Sea Eagles  --- 
New Zealand Warriors  --- 
26.03.20 09:05PstCanberra Raiders  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons  --- 
01.10.17 02:35FTParramatta Eels U20  18144 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles U20  201010 
10.07.19 10:10FTNew South Wales Blues  26818 
Queensland Maroons  20812 
03.06.20 10:10Queensland Maroons  --- 
New South Wales Blues  --- 
31.05.20 03:50PstSt. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
31.05.20 03:05PstWestern Suburbs  --- 
South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
30.05.20 09:00PstParramatta Eels II  --- 
Mounties  --- 
30.05.20 07:05PstNewcastle Knights II  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
30.05.20 05:00PstNorth Sydney Bears  --- 
Newtown Jets  --- 
30.05.20 03:00PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
New Zealand Warriors II  --- 
24.05.20 03:05PstNorth Sydney Bears  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
24.05.20 01:50PstNewcastle Knights II  --- 
Newtown Jets  --- 
23.05.20 05:15PstManly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
Western Suburbs  --- 
23.05.20 05:00PstMounties  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
23.05.20 04:40PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
23.05.20 02:45PstSt. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
Penrith Panthers II  --- 
10.05.20 03:55PstManly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
10.05.20 03:05PstNorth Sydney Bears  --- 
South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
09.05.20 05:00PstWestern Suburbs  --- 
Mounties  --- 
09.05.20 03:00PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
09.05.20 03:00PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
Newtown Jets  --- 
09.05.20 02:40PstNewcastle Knights II  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
03.05.20 05:10PstMounties  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
03.05.20 03:05PstCanterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
Penrith Panthers II  --- 
03.05.20 01:00PstSt. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
New Zealand Warriors II  --- 
02.05.20 12:40PstNorth Sydney Bears  --- 
Western Suburbs  --- 
02.05.20 04:45PstNewtown Jets  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
02.05.20 02:40PstSouth Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
Newcastle Knights II  --- 
26.04.20 03:50PstNewcastle Knights II  --- 
Penrith Panthers II  --- 
26.04.20 03:05PstSt. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
North Sydney Bears  --- 
26.04.20 01:45PstMounties  --- 
South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
25.04.20 05:00PstNewtown Jets  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
25.04.20 03:00PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
25.04.20 02:40PstWestern Suburbs  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
19.04.20 03:50PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
Western Suburbs  --- 
19.04.20 03:05PstNewtown Jets  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
18.04.20 07:20PstCanterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
18.04.20 07:10PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
North Sydney Bears  --- 
18.04.20 05:00PstMounties  --- 
Newcastle Knights II  --- 
18.04.20 02:40PstSouth Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
13.04.20 03:40PstWestern Suburbs  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
12.04.20 03:50PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
Mounties  --- 
12.04.20 03:05PstNewtown Jets  --- 
North Sydney Bears  --- 
12.04.20 03:00PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
11.04.20 02:40PstManly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
Newcastle Knights II  --- 
10.04.20 03:55PstSouth Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
05.04.20 03:40PstParramatta Eels II  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
05.04.20 03:05PstMounties  --- 
Newtown Jets  --- 
04.04.20 06:20PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
04.04.20 04:15PstCanterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
North Sydney Bears  --- 
04.04.20 03:40PstNew Zealand Warriors II  --- 
Western Suburbs  --- 
03.04.20 04:45PstNewcastle Knights II  --- 
South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
29.03.20 02:40PstWestern Suburbs  --- 
Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
29.03.20 02:05PstPenrith Panthers II  --- 
Parramatta Eels II  --- 
29.03.20 02:00PstManly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
New Zealand Warriors II  --- 
28.03.20 04:00PstMounties  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
28.03.20 04:00PstSouth Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
North Sydney Bears  --- 
28.03.20 01:40PstNewtown Jets  --- 
Newcastle Knights II  --- 
06.06.20 03:00New Zealand Warriors II  --- 
Newtown Jets  --- 
06.06.20 04:30South Sydney Rabbitohs II  --- 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II  --- 
07.06.20 01:50Penrith Panthers II  --- 
Newcastle Knights II  --- 
07.06.20 03:05Parramatta Eels II  --- 
Western Suburbs  --- 
07.06.20 05:00North Sydney Bears  --- 
Mounties  --- 
08.06.20 03:45Canterbury Bulldogs II  --- 
St. George Illawarra Dragons II  --- 
31.05.20 05:00PstEasts Tigers  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
31.05.20 03:10PstNorths Devils  --- 
Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
30.05.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Tweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
30.05.20 07:30PstIpswich Jets  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
30.05.20 07:00PstRedcliffe Dolphins  --- 
Central Queensland Capras  --- 
30.05.20 07:00PstWynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
Northern Pride  --- 
30.05.20 06:00PstTownsville Blackhawks  --- 
Sunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
24.05.20 05:00PstTweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
24.05.20 04:30PstNorths Devils  --- 
Easts Tigers  --- 
24.05.20 03:10PstNorthern Pride  --- 
Ipswich Jets  --- 
23.05.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
23.05.20 07:00PstRedcliffe Dolphins  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
23.05.20 07:00PstSunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
23.05.20 06:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Townsville Blackhawks  --- 
10.05.20 05:00PstTweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
10.05.20 03:10PstEasts Tigers  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
09.05.20 07:30PstIpswich Jets  --- 
Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
09.05.20 07:00PstNorthern Pride  --- 
Redcliffe Dolphins  --- 
09.05.20 07:00PstSunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
Mackay Cutters  --- 
09.05.20 06:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Norths Devils  --- 
09.05.20 06:00PstTownsville Blackhawks  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
03.05.20 05:00PstPapua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
Tweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
03.05.20 04:00PstSunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
Northern Pride  --- 
03.05.20 04:00PstWynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
Ipswich Jets  --- 
03.05.20 03:10PstSouths Logan Magpies  --- 
Townsville Blackhawks  --- 
02.05.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Easts Tigers  --- 
02.05.20 08:00PstRedcliffe Dolphins  --- 
Norths Devils  --- 
02.05.20 06:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
26.04.20 05:00PstEasts Tigers  --- 
Ipswich Jets  --- 
26.04.20 05:00PstNorths Devils  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
26.04.20 03:10PstTownsville Blackhawks  --- 
Northern Pride  --- 
25.04.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Central Queensland Capras  --- 
25.04.20 08:00PstRedcliffe Dolphins  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
25.04.20 08:00PstSunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
25.04.20 06:00PstBurleigh Bears  --- 
Tweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
19.04.20 05:00PstNorthern Pride  --- 
Mackay Cutters  --- 
19.04.20 05:00PstPapua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
19.04.20 03:10PstTweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
Redcliffe Dolphins  --- 
18.04.20 09:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Sunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
18.04.20 07:30PstEasts Tigers  --- 
Townsville Blackhawks  --- 
18.04.20 07:30PstIpswich Jets  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
18.04.20 07:00PstNorths Devils  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
12.04.20 05:00PstPapua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
Northern Pride  --- 
12.04.20 03:10PstNorths Devils  --- 
Ipswich Jets  --- 
11.04.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
11.04.20 06:00PstBurleigh Bears  --- 
Easts Tigers  --- 
09.04.20 09:30PstSunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
09.04.20 09:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Tweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
09.04.20 08:30PstTownsville Blackhawks  --- 
Redcliffe Dolphins  --- 
05.04.20 05:00PstSouths Logan Magpies  --- 
Burleigh Bears  --- 
05.04.20 03:10PstTweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
Sunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
04.04.20 08:00PstRedcliffe Dolphins  --- 
Mackay Cutters  --- 
04.04.20 07:30PstEasts Tigers  --- 
Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
04.04.20 07:30PstIpswich Jets  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
04.04.20 07:00PstNorthern Pride  --- 
Central Queensland Capras  --- 
04.04.20 06:00PstTownsville Blackhawks  --- 
Norths Devils  --- 
29.03.20 05:00PstPapua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
29.03.20 02:10PstBurleigh Bears  --- 
Redcliffe Dolphins  --- 
28.03.20 08:00PstMackay Cutters  --- 
Ipswich Jets  --- 
28.03.20 07:00PstNorthern Pride  --- 
Easts Tigers  --- 
28.03.20 07:00PstNorths Devils  --- 
Sunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
28.03.20 06:00PstTweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
Townsville Blackhawks  --- 
27.03.20 02:00PstCentral Queensland Capras  --- 
Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
05.06.20 09:30Townsville Blackhawks  --- 
Mackay Cutters  --- 
06.06.20 06:00Central Queensland Capras  --- 
Wynnum Manly Seagulls  --- 
07.06.20 03:10Ipswich Jets  --- 
Sunshine Coast Falcons  --- 
07.06.20 04:00Burleigh Bears  --- 
Norths Devils  --- 
07.06.20 04:00Easts Tigers  --- 
Tweed Heads Seagulls  --- 
07.06.20 05:00Papua New Guinea Hunters  --- 
Redcliffe Dolphins  --- 
07.06.20 05:00Souths Logan Magpies  --- 
Northern Pride  --- 
15.02.20 11:00FTSt. George Illawarra Dragons  1486 
North Queensland Cowboys  231310 
15.02.20 09:45FTGold Coast Titans  1046 
North Queensland Cowboys  19712 
15.02.20 09:20FTParramatta Eels  660 
St. George Illawarra Dragons  844 
15.02.20 07:55FTNorth Queensland Cowboys  20137 
South Sydney Rabbitohs  606 
15.02.20 07:30FTGold Coast Titans  24168 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles  000 
15.02.20 07:05FTSt. George Illawarra Dragons  17710 
Penrith Panthers  14014 
15.02.20 06:40FTNewcastle Knights  707 
Parramatta Eels  14104 
15.02.20 06:10FTBrisbane Broncos  12012 
Melbourne Storm  880 
15.02.20 05:45FTManly-Warringah Sea Eagles  770 
North Queensland Cowboys  10100 
15.02.20 05:20FTGold Coast Titans  14104 
Wests Tigers  1367 
15.02.20 04:55FTSouth Sydney Rabbitohs  291316 
Canberra Raiders  880 
15.02.20 04:25FTParramatta Eels  15411 
St. George Illawarra Dragons  707 
15.02.20 04:00FTCronulla-Sutherland Sharks  25196 
Canterbury Bulldogs  440 
15.02.20 03:35FTSydney Roosters  1486 
New Zealand Warriors  844 
15.02.20 03:10FTNewcastle Knights  16412 
Penrith Panthers  440 
14.02.20 11:30FTMelbourne Storm  404 
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles  18144 
14.02.20 11:05FTNorth Queensland Cowboys  17413 
Brisbane Broncos  1174 
14.02.20 10:40FTWests Tigers  17170 
South Sydney Rabbitohs  808 
14.02.20 10:15FTCanberra Raiders  10100 
Gold Coast Titans  271710 
14.02.20 09:45FTSt. George Illawarra Dragons  27819 
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks  550 
14.02.20 09:20FTCanterbury Bulldogs  1367 
Parramatta Eels  10100 
14.02.20 08:55FTNew Zealand Warriors  000 
Newcastle Knights  342014 
14.02.20 08:30FTPenrith Panthers  352411 
Sydney Roosters  000