Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.10.19
17:30
FTUVC Holding Graz  3252625   
Ried im Innkreis  0192423   
16.10.19
17:00
FTHypo No Amstetten  0152120   
Waldviertel  3252525   
16.10.19
17:00
FTPosojilnica Aich/Dob  325202525  
VBC Weiz  19251322  
19.10.19
17:00
Posojilnica Aich/Dob  ------ 
TJ Sokol Wien  ------ 
19.10.19
17:00
VBC Weiz  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
13.10.19
15:30
FTSG Erzberglandmadln W  0232323   
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  3252525   
12.10.19
16:30
FTASKO Linz-Steg W  3252525   
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  0151018   
12.10.19
16:00
FTTirol W  3252525   
Salzburg W  0181814   
12.10.19
15:30
FTHolding Graz W  3252525   
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  0182215   
12.10.19
14:30
FTSG SVS Post W  325252825  
Wildcats Klagenfurt W  121133020  
19.10.19
14:30
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  ------ 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  ------ 
19.10.19
14:30
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  ------ 
Tirol W  ------ 
19.10.19
16:30
ASKO Linz-Steg W  ------ 
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
19.10.19
17:00
Wildcats Klagenfurt W  ------ 
Holding Graz W  ------ 
19.10.19
17:30
Salzburg W  ------ 
SG Erzberglandmadln W  ------ 
06.10.19
17:00
FTVBC Weiz  22025251212 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob  32522202515 
06.10.19
16:30
FTSSV HIB Liebenau  0171921   
UVC Holding Graz  3252525   
06.10.19
16:00
FTHausmannstatten  0221820   
VBK Klagenfurt  3252525   
06.10.19
16:00
FTSG Supervolley Enns  0242114   
TJ Sokol Wien  3262525   
06.10.19
15:00
FTSV Pilkington Schwarzach  0261722   
PSV Salzburg  3282525   
06.10.19
14:00
FTSG Salzburg  32522132520 
Lenzing  22125251618 
06.10.19
12:30
FTRoadrunners Wien  320252525  
Hypo No Amstetten  125222320  
06.10.19
12:00
FTWr. Neustadt  3252525   
Union Steyr  0201923   
06.10.19
11:30
FTBisamberg/HotVolleys Wien  0182113   
Waldviertel  3252525   
06.10.19
11:30
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt  0232118   
Hypo Tirol  3252525   
06.10.19
09:00
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt 2  0121812   
VC Mils  3252525   
20.10.19
11:00
SG Salzburg  ------ 
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
20.10.19
11:30
HotVolleys Wien  ------ 
UVC Weberzeile Ried  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
PSV Salzburg  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
Roadrunners Wien  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
VC Mils  ------ 
Waldviertel  ------ 
20.10.19
16:00
Sportunion St. Polten  ------ 
Wr. Neustadt  ------ 
20.10.19
16:30
Oberndorf  ------ 
TJ Sokol Wien  ------ 
20.10.19
16:30
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  ------ 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob  ------ 
06.10.19
16:30
FTASKO Volksbank W  0111011   
SG SVS Post W  3252525   
06.10.19
15:00
FTASKO Villach W  0181121   
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  3252525   
06.10.19
15:00
FTSportunion St. Polten W  121251521  
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  325212525  
06.10.19
14:00
FTBisamberg W  3252525   
SG Prinz Brunnenbau W  0211519   
06.10.19
14:00
FTBruckl W  0211222   
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  3252525   
06.10.19
14:00
FTJennersdorf W  32225252215 
VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W  22517222513 
06.10.19
14:00
FTKlagenfurt W  0121316   
SG Erzberglandmadln W  3252525   
06.10.19
14:00
FTSSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  125212020  
Hausmannstatten W  319252525  
06.10.19
13:00
FTVulkanland Volleys Feldbach W  0121421   
TI Apogrossergott Volley W  3252525   
06.10.19
12:00
FTSeekirchen W  0252012   
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  3272525   
06.10.19
11:00
FTOberndorf 2 W  125141612  
Inzingvolley W  323252525  
06.10.19
11:00
FTTirol W  3252525   
Salzburg W  0131014   
20.10.19
12:30
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  ------ 
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W  ------ 
20.10.19
13:00
Bisamberg W  ------ 
ASKO Linz-Steg W  ------ 
20.10.19
13:00
Inzingvolley W  ------ 
Hausmannstatten W  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
ATSE Graz W  ------ 
TI-Volley 2 W  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
Jennersdorf W  ------ 
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
Oberndorf W  ------ 
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W  ------ 
20.10.19
14:00
SG Erzberglandmadln W  ------ 
Tirol W  ------ 
20.10.19
17:30
Holding Graz W  ------ 
SG SVS Post W  ------ 
17.10.19
15:30
FTAkad. Graz  321272527  
UVC Holding Graz 2  125252225  
19.10.19
12:00
VBC Weiz 2  ------ 
VBK Klagenfurt 2  ------ 
19.10.19
13:30
Roadrunners Wien  ------ 
Akad. Graz  ------ 
19.10.19
14:30
Hausmannstatten  ------ 
Wr. Neustadt  ------ 
19.10.19
14:30
Sportunion St. Polten  ------ 
Hypo Tirol  ------ 
19.10.19
15:00
PSV Salzburg  ------ 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  ------ 
19.10.19
15:00
SSV HIB Liebenau  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2  ------ 
19.10.19
15:00
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  ------ 
HotVolleys Wien  ------ 
19.10.19
17:00
Bisamberg/HotVolleys Wien  ------ 
Union Steyr  ------ 
19.10.19
17:00
Oberndorf  ------ 
VC Mils  ------ 
13.10.19
14:00
FTVBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W  325202525  
Akad. Graz W  121251720  
13.10.19
13:00
FTSG Erzberglandmadln W  3252525   
SG Prinz Brunnenbau 2 W  0222216   
12.10.19
17:00
FTBruckl W  0151827   
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  3252529   
12.10.19
17:00
FTJennersdorf W  3252525   
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  0172115   
12.10.19
16:30
FTKlagenfurt W  0141312   
ASKO Villach W  3252525   
12.10.19
14:00
FTASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  0222622   
Bisamberg W  3252825   
12.10.19
14:00
FTASKO Volksbank W  322252525  
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  125171622  
12.10.19
14:00
FTOberndorf W  123202519  
Seekirchen W  325251125  
12.10.19
10:30
FTUVC Holding Graz 2 W  124152517  
ATSE Graz W  326252225  
19.10.19
14:00
ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  ------ 
ASKO Volksbank W  ------ 
19.10.19
14:00
ATSE Graz W  ------ 
Klagenfurt W  ------ 
19.10.19
14:00
Oberndorf W  ------ 
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  ------ 
19.10.19
14:00
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  ------ 
SG Erzberglandmadln W  ------ 
19.10.19
14:30
Bisamberg W  ------ 
SG Prinz Brunnenbau 2 W  ------ 
19.10.19
15:30
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  ------ 
Jennersdorf W  ------ 
19.10.19
16:00
Seekirchen W  ------ 
Inzingvolley W  ------ 
19.10.19
17:00
ASKO Villach W  ------ 
VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W  ------ 
19.10.19
18:30
Hausmannstatten W  ------ 
Bruckl W  ------ 
19.10.19
18:30
SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W  ------ 
UVC Holding Graz 2 W  ------ 
30.04.16
17:00
FTSG HotVolleys Wien/Bisamberg 2  3252525   
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  0171922   
30.04.16
17:00
FTSudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf  0192517   
Sportunion St. Polten  3252725   
30.04.16
17:00
FTWr. Neustadt  0142318   
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  3252525   
30.04.16
16:30
FTSG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  119202522  
SG SVS Post W  325251925  
30.04.16
14:30
FTUnion ADM W  325252225  
Sudstadt W  117142513  
30.04.16
13:00
FTUVC Mank W  316252525  
Bisamberg W  125211118  
29.04.16
17:30
FTASKO Linz-Steg 2 W  3252525   
Pregarten W  0112314   
07.04.18
17:00
FTGratwein  125151517  
TSV Volksbank Hartberg  318252525  
07.04.18
17:00
FTRoadrunners Wien  3262525   
Voitsberg  0241618   
07.04.18
17:00
FTVBC Weiz 2  0192113   
UVC Holding Graz 2  3252525   
07.04.18
14:30
FTASKO Villach W  326251525  
VBK Klagenfurt 2 W  124212517  
07.04.18
14:30
FTATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W  325212525  
Jennersdorf W  122252215  
07.04.18
14:30
FTUVC Holding Graz 2 W  125222318  
Krottendorf W  320252525  
23.04.16
17:00
FTHypo Tirol 2  321252525  
PSV Salzburg  125151519  
23.04.16
17:00
FTOberndorf  22025152510 
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt  32521251915 
07.04.18
17:00
FTOberndorf  325252125  
SG Supervolley Enns  120162518  
07.04.18
17:00
FTRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt  322252525  
VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2  125222322  
07.04.18
17:00
FTTI-Volley  121251425  
PSV Salzburg  325172527  
23.04.16
14:30
FTInzingvolley W  32023262515 
Seekirchen W  22525242212 
23.04.16
14:30
FTOberndorf W  32425172515 
TI-Volley 2 W  22622252212 
07.04.18
14:30
FTSeekirchen W  0121920   
Oberndorf W  3252525   
07.04.18
14:30
FTTI-Volley 2 W  0211216   
SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W  3252525   
07.04.18
14:30
FTVC Mils W  121232519  
Raiffeisen Dornbirn W  325252225