Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Czech Republic: All Latest Results & Next Games

05.05.19
16:00
FTCeske Budejovice  3252525   
Dukla Liberec  0232120   
05.10.19
16:00
Dukla Liberec  ------ 
Usti nad Labem  ------ 
05.10.19
16:00
Karlovarsko  ------ 
Zlin  ------ 
05.10.19
16:00
Kladno  ------ 
Praga  ------ 
05.10.19
17:30
Beskydy  ------ 
Brno  ------ 
06.10.19
15:00
Pribram  ------ 
Ostrava  ------ 
07.10.19
17:20
Odolena Voda  ------ 
Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
24.04.19
16:00
FTOlomouc W  3252525   
Prostejov W  0182114   
21.04.19
15:00
FTProstejov W  115222518  
Olomouc W  325252325  
21.04.19
15:00
FTPVK Olymp Praha W  122252023  
Dukla Liberec W  325232525  
26.09.19
15:00
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
26.09.19
15:00
Olomouc W  ------ 
PVK Olymp Praha W  ------ 
26.09.19
16:00
Dukla Liberec W  ------ 
Prostejov W  ------ 
26.09.19
16:00
Ostrava W  ------ 
Selmy Brno W  ------ 
28.09.19
15:00
Ostrava W  ------ 
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
28.09.19
15:00
Prostejov W  ------ 
Olomouc W  ------ 
28.09.19
15:00
PVK Olymp Praha W  ------ 
Kralovo Pole Brno W  ------ 
28.09.19
15:00
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
Dukla Liberec W  ------ 
28.09.19
16:00
Selmy Brno W  ------ 
PVK Prerov W  ------ 
18.02.19
18:15
FTCeske Budejovice  3252525   
Kladno  0202216   
17.02.19
18:00
FTKladno  325202525  
Karlovarsko  122251821  
17.02.19
15:00
FTDukla Liberec  21722252912 
Ceske Budejovice  32525212715 
21.09.19
08:00
Benatky nad Jizerou  ------ 
Melnik  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Bucovice  ------ 
Slapanice  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Chocen  ------ 
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Dobrichovice  ------ 
Domazlice  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
Praga  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Holubice  ------ 
Kometa Brno  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
CZU Praha II  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Kladno B  ------ 
Plzen  ------ 
21.09.19
08:00
Novy Jicin  ------ 
Ostrava  ------ 
21.09.19
10:00
MFF Prague  ------ 
Turnov  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
CZU Praha II  ------ 
Kometa Brno  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
Dobrichovice  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
Holubice  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Kladno B  ------ 
Benatky nad Jizerou  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Novy Jicin  ------ 
Bucovice  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Ostrava  ------ 
Slapanice  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Plzen  ------ 
Melnik  ------ 
21.09.19
11:00
Praga  ------ 
Domazlice  ------ 
21.09.19
13:00
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
Turnov  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou  ------ 
Plzen  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Bucovice  ------ 
Ostrava  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Chocen  ------ 
MFF Prague  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Dobrichovice  ------ 
Praga  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Domazlice  ------ 
EGE Ceske Budejovice  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Holubice  ------ 
CZU Praha II  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Kometa Brno  ------ 
Hradec Kralove  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Melnik  ------ 
Kladno B  ------ 
21.09.19
15:00
Slapanice  ------ 
Novy Jicin  ------ 
22.09.19
08:00
MFF Prague  ------ 
kralove nad Labem  ------ 
22.09.19
10:00
Turnov  ------ 
Chocen  ------ 
14.09.19
14:00
FTHradec Kralove W  2231927298 
Novy Jicin W  32525252715 
14.09.19
13:45
FTTurnov W  0191920   
Dobrichovice W  3252525   
14.09.19
11:00
FTKostelec W  0101519   
Novy Jicin W  3252525   
14.09.19
11:00
FTNusle W  32418252515 
Dobrichovice W  2262519227 
14.09.19
08:00
FTHradec Kralove W  32125252115 
Kostelec W  2252013257 
14.09.19
08:00
FTTurnov W  0222416   
Nusle W  3252625   
24.10.19
15:00
Dobrichovice W  ------ 
PVK Olymp Praha W  ------ 
24.10.19
15:00
Hradec Kralove W  ------ 
PVK Prerov W  ------ 
24.10.19
15:00
Kralovo Pole Brno W  ------ 
Dukla Liberec W  ------ 
24.10.19
15:00
Novy Jicin W  ------ 
Frydek-Mistek W  ------ 
24.10.19
15:00
Nusle W  ------ 
TJ Sokol Sternberk W  ------ 
24.10.19
15:00
Ostrava W  ------ 
Selmy Brno W  ------