Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Meeste Liiga (Estonia): Overview

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2019-2020 - Latest Resutls
12.01.20
12:00
FTRakvere  0191923   
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  3252525   
12.01.20
11:00
FTEesti Maaulikooli  3252525   
Jarvamaa VK  0161523   
12.01.20
11:00
FTKiili  325251925  
Liider  121202522  
12.01.20
11:00
FTTLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  0162319   
Saaremaa  3252525   
11.01.20
15:00
FTJarvamaa VK  125131720  
Neemeco SK  323252525  
11.01.20
13:00
FTVoru SK  325202525  
Noortekoondis  119251020  
11.01.20
12:00
FTRakvere  0251917   
Eesti Maaulikooli  3272525   
11.01.20
11:30
FTLiider  110182517  
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  325251925  
11.01.20
11:00
FTTallinna Spordikool  0132219   
Kiili  3252525   
09.01.20
17:00
FTNeemeco SK  3252525   
Noortekoondis  0212122   

Estonia: Meeste Liiga - Regular Season: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 33 12 111 33 - 10 23 WLWWW
2 Eesti Maaulikooli 23 11 83 28 - 16 12 WWWWW
3 Rakvere 22 11 83 25 - 14 11 LLWWW
4 Neemeco SK 21 11 83 24 - 18 6 WWWWL
5 Saaremaa 19 11 65 22 - 18 4 WWLWL
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 10 6 51 15 - 7 8 LWWWW
2 Eesti Maaulikooli 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWWWL
3 Voru SK 8 6 42 15 - 8 7 WLWLW
4 Rakvere 8 6 42 12 - 9 3 LLWWW
5 Neemeco SK 8 6 42 12 - 11 1 WWWWL
1 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 12 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
2 Rakvere 8 5 41 13 - 5 8 WWWWL
3 Tallinna Spordikool 8 6 42 14 - 6 8 LLWWW
4 Saaremaa 8 6 42 14 - 8 6 WWLWL
5 Eesti Maaulikooli 8 6 42 15 - 10 5 WWWLL
1 Eesti Maaulikooli 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
2 TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) 8 5 41 12 - 5 7 WLWWW
3 Neemeco SK 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWWWL
4 Kiili 6 5 32 11 - 7 4 WWLLW
5 Saaremaa 6 5 32 10 - 7 3 WWLWL

  Estonia: Meeste Liiga: 2019-2020 - Next Games
18.01.20
11:00
Noortekoondis  ------ 
Saaremaa  ------ 
18.01.20
11:30
Liider  ------ 
Rakvere  ------ 
18.01.20
13:00
Voru SK  ------ 
Kiili  ------ 
18.01.20
14:00
Tallinna Spordikool  ------ 
Jarvamaa VK  ------ 
18.01.20
15:00
TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)  ------ 
Neemeco SK  ------ 
19.01.20
10:00
Liider  ------ 
Noortekoondis  ------ 
19.01.20
11:00
Kiili  ------ 
Eesti Maaulikooli  ------ 
19.01.20
12:00
Neemeco SK  ------ 
Saaremaa  ------ 
19.01.20
12:00
Rakvere  ------ 
Jarvamaa VK  ------ 
19.01.20
13:00
Voru SK  ------ 
Tallinna Spordikool  ------