Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

12.05.19
12:30
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  21721252514 
Berlin Recycling  32525192316 
12.10.19
16:00
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
12.10.19
16:00
Netzhoppers  ------ 
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
12.10.19
17:00
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
Herrsching  ------ 
12.10.19
17:00
Luneburg  ------ 
Buhl  ------ 
12.10.19
17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
13.10.19
15:00
Alpenvolleys Haching  ------ 
Rottenburg  ------ 
15.10.19
17:30
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
11.05.19
16:30
FTSchweriner W  32525142415 
Stuttgart W  21220252611 
09.05.19
16:30
FTSchweriner W  3252525   
Stuttgart W  0151816   
03.10.19
15:10
Schweriner W  ------ 
Aachen W  ------ 
05.10.19
15:30
Dresdner W  ------ 
Potsdam W  ------ 
05.10.19
17:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  ------ 
Suhl W  ------ 
05.10.19
17:30
Munster W  ------ 
Stuttgart W  ------ 
05.10.19
17:30
NawaRo Straubing W  ------ 
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
24.02.19
12:30
FTLuneburg  0231816   
VFB Friedrichshafen  3252525   
02.11.19
18:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Eltmann  ------ 
24.02.19
15:15
FTSchweriner W  3252525   
Stuttgart W  0212120   
02.11.19
18:00
Schweriner W  ------ 
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
03.11.19
13:30
Munster W  ------ 
Potsdam W  ------ 
28.10.18
15:45
FTBerlin Recycling  125182220  
VFB Friedrichshafen  316252525  
28.10.18
12:45
FTSchweriner W  325252425  
Dresdner W  117232618  
13.04.19
17:30
FTBocholt  32120252515 
Warnemunde  22525212311 
13.04.19
17:30
FTKieler TV  325252126  
Bitterfeld  113202524  
13.04.19
17:30
FTLindow-Gransee  3252525   
Delbruck  0211214   
13.04.19
17:30
FTMitteldeutschland  3272525   
Braunschweig  0251816   
13.04.19
17:30
FTMoerser SC  22522173318 
TV Baden  32225253120 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSchuttorf  125191810  
Essen  313252525  
14.09.19
16:30
Warnemunde  ------ 
Bitterfeld  ------ 
14.09.19
17:30
Braunschweig  ------ 
Mitteldeutschland  ------ 
14.09.19
17:30
Mondorf  ------ 
Essen  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
Kieler TV  ------ 
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
15.09.19
14:00
Bocholt  ------ 
Moerser SC  ------ 
15.09.19
14:00
TV Baden  ------ 
Schuttorf  ------ 
13.04.19
17:30
FTBayer 04 Leverkusen W  3252525   
SV Bad Laer W  0171812   
13.04.19
17:30
FTBBSC Berlin W  325252225  
Hamburg W  121202522  
13.04.19
17:30
FTOythe W  325251925  
Koln W  12220257  
13.04.19
17:30
FTSCU Emlichheim W  32517252515 
SV Dingden W  22125271813 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  325252025  
Aligse W  113182511  
13.04.19
17:30
FTStralsunder Wildcats W  3252525   
RPB Berlin W  0131416   
14.09.19
17:00
Essen Borbeck W  ------ 
Stralsunder Wildcats W  ------ 
14.09.19
17:30
SV Dingden W  ------ 
Koln W  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  ------ 
Oythe W  ------ 
15.09.19
13:00
BBSC Berlin W  ------ 
RPB Berlin W  ------ 
15.09.19
14:00
Ostbevern W  ------ 
SV Bad Laer W  ------ 
15.09.19
14:00
SCU Emlichheim W  ------ 
Skurios Volleys Borken W  ------ 
13.04.19
17:30
FTFT 1844 Freiburg  125142120  
Eltmann  317252525  
13.04.19
17:30
FTGotha  3252525   
Karlsruhe  0101823   
13.04.19
17:30
FTGrafing  325251925  
Fellbach  123212522  
13.04.19
17:30
FTRusselsheim II  32825232315 
Mimmenhausen  22614252512 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSchwaig  22522202512 
DJK Hammelburg  32025252315 
13.04.19
17:30
FTTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  325252025  
TSV Unterhaching II  118182519  
10.04.19
17:00
FTTSV Unterhaching II  32522251915 
Grafing  22325162513 
14.09.19
17:00
Gotha  ------ 
TSV Unterhaching II  ------ 
14.09.19
17:00
Grafing  ------ 
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  ------ 
14.09.19
17:30
Schwaig  ------ 
L.E. Volleys  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
Mimmenhausen  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
Kriftel  ------ 
DJK Hammelburg  ------ 
13.04.19
17:30
FTAllgau Team Sonthofen W  3252525   
Grimma W  0162123   
13.04.19
17:30
FTAllianz MTV Stuttgart II W  3252525   
Wiesbaden II W  0192022   
13.04.19
17:30
FTAnsbach W  0161720   
Waldgirmes W  3252525   
13.04.19
17:30
FTOffenburg W  325252225  
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  12172518  
13.04.19
17:30
FTPlanegg-Krailling W  3212525715 
SV Lohhof W  22522212510 
13.04.19
17:30
FTVC Neuwied W  3252525   
Holz W  0232020   
14.09.19
16:00
Grimma W  ------ 
Dingolfing W  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
Holz W  ------ 
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
14.09.19
18:00
Waldgirmes W  ------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  ------ 
15.09.19
14:00
SV Lohhof W  ------ 
VC Neuwied W  ------