Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.11.19
18:10
FTAlpenvolleys Haching  22325162513 
VFB Friedrichshafen  32519252115 
17.11.19
16:00
FTRottenburg  3252525   
Buhl  0191817   
16.11.19
18:00
FTGiesen/Hildesheim  325252325  
United Volleys Frankfurt  122232519  
16.11.19
18:00
FTHerrsching  325251825  
Eltmann  120142521  
16.11.19
18:00
FTLuneburg  3252525   
Netzhoppers  0181023   
16.11.19
17:30
FTBerlin Recycling  3252525   
Duren  0162022   
23.11.19
17:00
Netzhoppers  ------ 
Giesen/Hildesheim  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Duren  ------ 
Luneburg  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
VFB Friedrichshafen  ------ 
Rottenburg  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
Buhl  ------ 
Herrsching  ------ 
24.11.19
16:30
Eltmann  ------ 
Berlin Recycling  ------ 
20.11.19
18:00
FTPotsdam W  3252525   
Suhl W  0182022   
20.11.19
17:10
FTDresdner W  0202122   
Schweriner W  3252525   
17.11.19
15:00
FTWiesbaden W  32928251616 
SW Erfurt W  22730222514 
27.11.19
17:30
Munster W  ------ 
Dresdner W  ------ 
27.11.19
18:30
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
Potsdam W  ------ 
30.11.19
18:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  ------ 
Wiesbaden W  ------ 
30.11.19
18:00
Suhl W  ------ 
Stuttgart W  ------ 
20.11.19
19:00
FTBuhl  114252024  
Herrsching  325212526  
20.11.19
19:00
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  0202122   
Berlin Recycling  3252525   
20.11.19
18:30
FTRottenburg  325242525  
Giesen/Hildesheim  120262223  
20.11.19
18:00
FTDuren  322252525  
VI Frankfurt  125202222  
03.11.19
15:00
FTAllianz MTV Stuttgart II W  081414   
Dresdner W  3252525   
03.11.19
13:30
FTMunster W  0191810   
Potsdam W  3252525   
02.11.19
18:30
FTStuttgart W  325252425  
NawaRo Straubing W  120172620  
02.11.19
18:00
FTDingolfing W  0191517   
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  3252525   
02.11.19
18:00
FTSchweriner W  3252525   
Wiesbaden W  0171718   
02.11.19
16:00
FTOythe W  0141115   
Suhl W  3252525   
02.11.19
16:00
FTStralsunder Wildcats W  125121218  
Aachen W  319252525  
01.11.19
19:00
FTGrimma W  2152520258 
SW Erfurt W  32519252315 
23.11.19
16:30
Dresdner W  ------ 
Aachen W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:00
Suhl W  ------ 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Stuttgart W  ------ 
SW Erfurt W  ------ 
24.11.19
13:00
Potsdam W  ------ 
Schweriner W  ------ 
20.10.19
11:45
FTBerlin Recycling  3252525   
VFB Friedrichshafen  0201815   
20.10.19
14:30
FTStuttgart W  122331918  
Schweriner W  325312525  
17.11.19
15:00
FTBraunschweig  3252525   
VCO Berlin  0191820   
17.11.19
15:00
FTSchuttorf  325233225  
Bitterfeld  114253017  
17.11.19
15:00
FTWarnemunde  317252525  
Kieler TV  125202022  
16.11.19
19:00
FTEssen  31722252515 
Bocholt  22525231610 
16.11.19
18:30
FTTV Baden  3252525   
Mondorf  0202220   
16.11.19
18:00
FTMitteldeutschland  3253125   
Moerser SC  0222917   
16.11.19
14:30
FTBraunschweig  125232315  
Lindow-Gransee  323252525  
23.11.19
17:00
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
Mitteldeutschland  ------ 
23.11.19
18:00
Bitterfeld  ------ 
Essen  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Moerser SC  ------ 
Schuttorf  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Mondorf  ------ 
Braunschweig  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
Kieler TV  ------ 
TV Baden  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
Bocholt  ------ 
Warnemunde  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
Lindow-Gransee  ------ 
VCO Berlin  ------ 
17.11.19
15:00
FTOstbevern W  325162725  
Essen Borbeck W  123252521  
17.11.19
15:00
FTSCU Emlichheim W  3252525   
SV Bad Laer W  0111718   
17.11.19
14:00
FTBBSC Berlin W  3252525   
SV Dingden W  0182211   
16.11.19
18:30
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  32325252715 
RPB Berlin W  2251423298 
16.11.19
18:00
FTOstbevern W  3252526   
VCO Berlin W  0161924   
16.11.19
18:00
FTOythe W  125231822  
Stralsunder Wildcats W  315252525  
23.11.19
16:00
Stralsunder Wildcats W  ------ 
Skurios Volleys Borken W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:00
Essen Borbeck W  ------ 
VCO Berlin W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
SV Dingden W  ------ 
SCU Emlichheim W  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
SV Bad Laer W  ------ 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
Essen Borbeck W  ------ 
BBSC Berlin W  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
Koln W  ------ 
Oythe W  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
RPB Berlin W  ------ 
Ostbevern W  ------ 
24.11.19
16:00
SV Dingden W  ------ 
VCO Berlin W  ------ 
17.11.19
15:00
FTTSV Unterhaching II  22525211613 
DJK Hammelburg  31922252515 
17.11.19
15:00
FTVFB Friedrichshafen II  32325172515 
GSVE Delitzsch  22522251512 
17.11.19
14:00
FTVI Frankfurt  126181617  
Grafing  324252525  
16.11.19
19:00
FTFT 1844 Freiburg  125132319  
GSVE Delitzsch  323252525  
16.11.19
19:00
FTKriftel  0232320   
Grafing  3252525   
16.11.19
18:30
FTSchwaig  325192525  
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  121251719  
16.11.19
18:00
FTGotha  3252725   
Karlsruhe  0202523   
16.11.19
18:00
FTL.E. Volleys  0181523   
Mimmenhausen  3252525   
23.11.19
14:30
Grafing  ------ 
Gotha  ------ 
23.11.19
18:00
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  ------ 
L.E. Volleys  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
DJK Hammelburg  ------ 
FT 1844 Freiburg  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
Kriftel  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
Karlsruhe  ------ 
Schwaig  ------ 
23.11.19
19:00
Mimmenhausen  ------ 
TSV Unterhaching II  ------ 
24.11.19
14:00
GSVE Delitzsch  ------ 
VI Frankfurt  ------ 
24.11.19
14:30
Grafing  ------ 
VFB Friedrichshafen II  ------ 
17.11.19
15:00
FTGrimma W  22515261714 
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  32025242516 
17.11.19
15:00
FTHolz W  125222121  
SV Lohhof W  319252525  
17.11.19
15:00
FTWiesbaden II W  3252525   
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  0172115   
17.11.19
14:00
FTDingolfing W  3252525   
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  0201722   
16.11.19
19:00
FTWaldgirmes W  22125251511 
Planegg-Krailling W  32521212515 
16.11.19
15:00
FTVCO Dresden W  3332525   
VC Neuwied W  0311723   
23.11.19
14:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  ------ 
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:00
VC Neuwied W  ------ 
Wiesbaden II W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Allgau Team Sonthofen W  ------ 
Waldgirmes W  ------ 
23.11.19
18:30
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  ------ 
Dingolfing W  ------ 
24.11.19
14:00
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W  ------ 
VCO Dresden W  ------ 
24.11.19
14:00
Planegg-Krailling W  ------ 
Holz W  ------ 
24.11.19
15:00
SV Lohhof W  ------ 
Grimma W  ------