Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Germany: All Latest Results & Next Games

12.05.19
12:30
FTVFB Friedrichshafen  21721252514 
Berlin Recycling  32525192316 
11.05.19
16:30
FTSchweriner W  32525142415 
Stuttgart W  21220252611 
09.05.19
16:30
FTSchweriner W  3252525   
Stuttgart W  0151816   
24.02.19
12:30
FTLuneburg  0231816   
VFB Friedrichshafen  3252525   
24.02.19
15:15
FTSchweriner W  3252525   
Stuttgart W  0212120   
28.10.18
15:45
FTBerlin Recycling  125182220  
VFB Friedrichshafen  316252525  
28.10.18
12:45
FTSchweriner W  325252425  
Dresdner W  117232618  
13.04.19
17:30
FTBocholt  32120252515 
Warnemunde  22525212311 
13.04.19
17:30
FTKieler TV  325252126  
Bitterfeld  113202524  
13.04.19
17:30
FTLindow-Gransee  3252525   
Delbruck  0211214   
13.04.19
17:30
FTMitteldeutschland  3272525   
Braunschweig  0251816   
13.04.19
17:30
FTMoerser SC  22522173318 
TV Baden  32225253120 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSchuttorf  125191810  
Essen  313252525  
13.04.19
17:30
FTBayer 04 Leverkusen W  3252525   
SV Bad Laer W  0171812   
13.04.19
17:30
FTBBSC Berlin W  325252225  
Hamburg W  121202522  
13.04.19
17:30
FTOythe W  325251925  
Koln W  12220257  
13.04.19
17:30
FTSCU Emlichheim W  32517252515 
SV Dingden W  22125271813 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSkurios Volleys Borken W  325252025  
Aligse W  113182511  
13.04.19
17:30
FTStralsunder Wildcats W  3252525   
RPB Berlin W  0131416   
13.04.19
17:30
FTFT 1844 Freiburg  125142120  
Eltmann  317252525  
13.04.19
17:30
FTGotha  3252525   
Karlsruhe  0101823   
13.04.19
17:30
FTGrafing  325251925  
Fellbach  123212522  
13.04.19
17:30
FTRusselsheim II  32825232315 
Mimmenhausen  22614252512 
13.04.19
17:30
FTSchwaig  22522202512 
DJK Hammelburg  32025252315 
13.04.19
17:30
FTTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim  325252025  
TSV Unterhaching II  118182519  
10.04.19
17:00
FTTSV Unterhaching II  32522251915 
Grafing  22325162513 
13.04.19
17:30
FTAllgau Team Sonthofen W  3252525   
Grimma W  0162123   
13.04.19
17:30
FTAllianz MTV Stuttgart II W  3252525   
Wiesbaden II W  0192022   
13.04.19
17:30
FTAnsbach W  0161720   
Waldgirmes W  3252525   
13.04.19
17:30
FTOffenburg W  325252225  
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W  12172518  
13.04.19
17:30
FTPlanegg-Krailling W  3212525715 
SV Lohhof W  22522212510 
13.04.19
17:30
FTVC Neuwied W  3252525   
Holz W  0232020