Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russia: All Latest Results & Next Games

15.03.20
15:00
FTDynamo Leningrad  120262521  
Kuzbass Kemerovo  325282125  
15.03.20
14:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  0242017   
Zenit St. Petersburg  3262525   
15.03.20
13:00
FTGazprom  127162520  
Dinamo Moscow  329251925  
15.03.20
09:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  32531222315 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  21929252513 
16.03.20
15:00
FTDynamo Kazan W  3252525   
Dynamo Moscow W  0231922   
14.03.20
13:00
FTLokomotiv Kaliningrad W  125242226  
Uralochka-NTMK W  323262528  
17.03.20
13:00
FTOrenburg  120212519  
Odintsovo  325252025  
09.10.11
16:00
FTImpuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  132101621  
Ufimochka W  330252525  
09.10.11
16:00
FTLipetsk W  325142625  
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  123252419  
09.10.11
15:00
FTLeningradka W  3252525   
Voronezh VC W  082017   
09.10.11
15:00
FTUniversitet-Vizit W  329212625  
Nadejda W  127252421  
09.10.11
10:00
FTYurmash Yurga W  0222321   
Spartra W  3252525   
09.10.11
09:00
FTAngara Irkutsk W  325212525  
Obninsk VC W  122252223  
08.10.11
16:00
FTImpuls-Sport Volgodonsk W  125251917  
Ufimochka W  318272525  
08.10.11
16:00
FTLipetsk W  322252525  
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  125202017  
08.10.11
15:00
FTLeningradka W  32520232515 
Voronezh VC W  22025251210 
08.10.11
15:00
FTUniversitet-Vizit W  3252525   
Nadejda W  0171816   
08.10.11
14:00
FTYurmash Yurga W  119252323  
Spartra W  325202525  
26.12.19
17:00
FTZenit Kazan  3252525   
Zenit St. Petersburg  0142120   
25.12.19
17:00
FTDinamo Moscow  0232221   
Zenit St. Petersburg  3252525   
25.12.19
14:00
FTZenit Kazan  3252525   
Kuzbass Kemerovo  0201518   
26.12.19
16:00
FTDynamo Kazan W  119251619  
Dynamo Moscow W  325232525  
26.12.19
13:00
FTUralochka-NTMK W  119251418  
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  325222525  
25.12.19
16:00
FTDynamo Kazan W  325251325  
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W  121212523  
25.12.19
13:00
FTUralochka-NTMK W  122252020  
Dynamo Moscow W  325152525  
16.10.13
15:30
FTBelogorie Belgorod  32121252515 
Zenit Kazan  22525232313 
21.10.15
16:30
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  130181518  
Belogorie Belgorod  328252525  
21.10.15
14:00
FTUral Ufa  0181923   
Dinamo Moscow  3252525   
20.10.15
16:45
FTBelogorie Belgorod  32525232315 
Dinamo Moscow  21621252510 
20.10.15
14:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  322252525  
Ural Ufa  125182318  
19.10.15
16:30
FTStroitel Minsk  0232220   
Dinamo Moscow  3252525   
19.10.15
14:00
FTUral Ufa  119243320  
Belogorie Belgorod  325263125  
18.10.15
14:30
FTDinamo Moscow  129172317  
Kuzbass Kemerovo  327252525  
18.10.15
12:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  3252525   
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0192020   
04.10.15
14:30
FTDynamo Moscow W  313252525  
Leningradka W  125212320  
04.10.15
12:00
FTOmichka W  31925251815 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  22514192512 
03.10.15
15:30
FTLeningradka W  325212525  
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W  118252218  
03.10.15
13:00
FTDynamo Moscow W  3252525   
Omichka W  0182117   
10.01.20
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  329252425  
Kuzbass Kemerovo  127192618  
10.01.20
09:00
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  22326252513 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  32528191615 
09.01.20
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252525   
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0222221   
09.01.20
09:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  0201521   
Kuzbass Kemerovo  3252525   
08.01.20
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252528   
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0132326   
08.01.20
09:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  32518252215 
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  21925202512 
11.01.20
09:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  125252012  
Sakhalin W  327202525  
09.01.20
09:00
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk W  125261920  
Sakhalin W  322282525  
11.11.11
13:30
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  0261512   
Yaroslavich (youth)  3282525   
11.11.11
11:45
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  0162218   
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525   
11.11.11
10:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  121251919  
Ural Ufa (youth)  325222525  
11.11.11
10:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  22222252512 
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  32525152015 
11.11.11
08:10
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  3252525   
Fakel NU (youth)  0162014   
10.11.11
16:00
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  320252627  
Yaroslavich (youth)  125222425  
10.11.11
15:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  0202022   
Fakel NU (youth)  3252525   
10.11.11
14:00
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  22523172510 
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  31925252315 
10.11.11
13:00
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  3252525   
Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)  022149   
10.11.11
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  0171815   
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525   
10.11.11
11:00
FTIskra (youth)  0152417   
Ural Ufa (youth)  3252625   
09.11.11
16:00
FTBelogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)  3252525   
Zvezda-Yugry (youth)  0222020   
09.11.11
15:00
FTDynamo KubGTU (youth)  3302525   
Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)  0282114   
09.11.11
14:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)  123251520  
Yaroslavich (youth)  325192525  
09.11.11
13:00
FTIskra (youth)  125181716  
Fakel NU (youth)  323252525  
09.11.11
12:00
FTDynamo-Olymp (youth)  0211517   
Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)  3252525   
09.11.11
11:00
FTZenit-UOR (youth)  32320252515 
Ural Ufa (youth)  22525221212 
28.01.12
09:45
FTTeam East  0282120   
Team West  3302525