Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukraine: All Latest Results & Next Games

07.12.19
10:00
FTPodillya  3252527   
Burevisnyk  0162325   
07.12.19
10:00
FTVinnytsia  3252525   
Yur. Akademia  0222223   
07.12.19
09:00
FTLokomotiv Kharkiv  3282525   
Novator  0261214   
06.12.19
16:30
FTPodillya  3252525   
Burevisnyk  0181713   
06.12.19
15:00
FTLokomotiv Kharkiv  3252525   
Novator  0191722   
06.12.19
15:00
FTVinnytsia  3252525   
Yur. Akademia  0201622   
06.12.19
10:00
FTBarkom Lviv  3252525   
Zhytychi  0212122   
05.12.19
16:00
FTBarkom Lviv  325212525  
Zhytychi  115251718  
14.12.19
18:30
Novator  ------ 
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
15.12.19
12:30
Novator  ------ 
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
06.12.19
09:00
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  0161614   
05.12.19
16:30
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  0141017   
12.12.19
15:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Polissia W  ------ 
12.12.19
15:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
13.12.19
09:00
Khimik W  ------ 
Polissia W  ------ 
13.12.19
10:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
24.11.19
11:00
FTKhotyn  0172723   
Podolyany Ternopil  3252925   
24.11.19
11:00
FTNikopol  0141214   
Zhytychi  3252525   
24.11.19
11:00
FTPokuttiya Snyatyn  3252525   
Novator  0191923   
24.11.19
09:00
FTDSO Ternopil  121251721  
Bakhmut  325202525  
24.11.19
09:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  0152115   
Politekhnik Odessa  3252525   
24.11.19
09:00
FTSkadovsk Antonovka  121192520  
Yurakademiya 2  325252125  
24.11.19
09:00
FTVinnytsia  2252728208 
Reshetilovka  31525302515 
23.11.19
16:30
FTReshetilovka  32519282515 
Pokuttiya Snyatyn  22725262211 
23.11.19
14:30
FTPodolyany Ternopil  3252525   
DSO Ternopil  0212315   
23.11.19
14:00
FTNovator  0172214   
Vinnytsia  3252525   
23.11.19
14:00
FTYurakademiya 2  126242014  
Nikopol  324262525  
23.11.19
12:00
FTBakhmut  3252725   
Khotyn  0222517   
23.11.19
11:30
FTZhytychi  3252525   
Skadovsk Antonovka  0211212   
23.11.19
10:00
FTPolitekhnik Odessa  3252525   
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  0161417   
22.11.19
17:30
FTDSO Ternopil  0201622   
Khotyn  3252525   
22.11.19
17:30
FTVinnytsia  0202118   
Pokuttiya Snyatyn  3252525   
22.11.19
16:30
FTSkadovsk Antonovka  0231617   
Nikopol  3252525   
22.11.19
16:00
FTLokomotiv Kharkiv  125221720  
Khimprom SUMDU Sumy  317252525  
22.11.19
15:00
FTNovator  0172012   
Reshetilovka  3252525   
22.11.19
15:00
FTPodolyany Ternopil  3252525   
Barkom Lviv  0151322   
22.11.19
14:00
FTZhytychi  3252525   
Yurakademiya 2  0181310   
01.12.19
11:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  325212525  
Alanta W  117251222  
01.12.19
09:00
FTLDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  0111110   
Khimik W  3252525   
30.11.19
12:00
FTAlanta W  3252525   
LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  0141514   
30.11.19
10:30
FTYuzhanka W  0111812   
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  3252525   
30.11.19
10:00
FTKhimik W  321252525  
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  125171512  
30.11.19
08:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM W  3252525   
Bukovynka W  0151513   
29.11.19
17:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  3252525   
LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  017187   
29.11.19
16:30
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  119202519  
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  325251725  
29.11.19
15:00
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Alanta W  0181917   
29.11.19
14:00
FTBukovynka W  19251521  
Yuzhanka W  325172525  
29.11.19
11:30
FTPrometey Kamienskie W  32017252515 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  22525161313 
29.11.19
11:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  32525272015 
Poltavchanka W  2172329252 
29.11.19
09:00
FTLegenda Wnet W  0182522   
Volyn Lutsk W  3252725   
29.11.19
09:00
FTPolesie Zhytomyr W  3252525   
Kharkiv W  0211620   
28.11.19
17:30
FTKharkiv W  0171922   
Prometey Kamienskie W  3252525   
28.11.19
16:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM W  32219252515 
Yuzhanka W  22525142311 
28.11.19
15:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  325252225  
Polesie Zhytomyr W  116192519  
28.11.19
14:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  3252725   
Bukovynka W  0162515   
28.11.19
12:30
FTPoltavchanka W  325202525  
Legenda Wnet W  122252323  
28.11.19
10:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  3252525   
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  0172219   
09.11.19
14:00
FTBarkom Lviv  325251433  
Podillya  122182531  
22.09.18
11:30
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  012219