Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukraine: All Latest Results & Next Games

18.01.20
10:00
FTPodillya  325251425  
Barkom Lviv  117152519  
18.01.20
10:00
FTVinnytsia  3252525   
Novator  0151317   
18.01.20
10:00
FTYur. Akademia  317262525  
Zhytychi  125241717  
18.01.20
09:30
FTBurevisnyk  3252527   
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  0202125   
17.01.20
16:30
FTPodillya  0182319   
Barkom Lviv  3252525   
17.01.20
16:00
FTBurevisnyk  22518251813 
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  32025182515 
17.01.20
14:30
FTVinnytsia  3252525   
Novator  0141813   
17.01.20
14:00
FTYur. Akademia  125181727  
Zhytychi  322252529  
22.01.20
16:00
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
Vinnytsia  ------ 
23.01.20
10:00
Barkom Lviv  ------ 
Vinnytsia  ------ 
24.01.20
15:00
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  ------ 
Podillya  ------ 
24.01.20
16:00
Novator  ------ 
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
24.01.20
17:00
Zhytychi  ------ 
Burevisnyk  ------ 
25.01.20
09:00
Lokomotiv Kharkiv  ------ 
Podillya  ------ 
25.01.20
09:00
Novator  ------ 
Yur. Akademia  ------ 
25.01.20
11:30
Zhytychi  ------ 
Burevisnyk  ------ 
11.01.20
09:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  115232523  
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  325252125  
10.01.20
15:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  21825252013 
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  32518232515 
24.01.20
14:00
Polissia W  ------ 
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
24.01.20
15:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
24.01.20
16:00
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
24.01.20
17:00
Prometey Kamienskie W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
25.01.20
09:00
Polissia W  ------ 
Volyn Lutsk W  ------ 
25.01.20
09:00
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  ------ 
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  ------ 
25.01.20
10:00
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  ------ 
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  ------ 
25.01.20
11:00
Prometey Kamienskie W  ------ 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  ------ 
12.01.20
15:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM  0222012   
Bakhmut  3252525   
12.01.20
10:00
FTZhytychi  325232525  
Podolyany Ternopil  122251823  
12.01.20
09:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  0141919   
Pokuttiya Snyatyn  3252525   
12.01.20
09:00
FTReshetilovka  3252525   
Nikopol  0222016   
12.01.20
08:30
FTPolitekhnik Odessa  21620252512 
Yur. Akademia  32525152315 
11.01.20
16:00
FTYur. Akademia  22028222511 
Peduniversitet-SHVSM  32526252015 
11.01.20
13:00
FTBakhmut  32323252515 
Politekhnik Odessa  22525201913 
11.01.20
13:00
FTBarkom Lviv  3252525   
Podolyany Ternopil  0211717   
11.01.20
13:00
FTVinnytsia  3292525   
Nikopol  0271123   
11.01.20
10:00
FTPodillya  3252525   
Pokuttiya Snyatyn  0181916   
10.01.20
17:00
FTReshetilovka  0231620   
Vinnytsia  3252525   
10.01.20
16:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM  3252527   
Politekhnik Odessa  0232325   
10.01.20
16:00
FTKhimprom SUMDU Sumy  0231817   
Podillya  3252525   
10.01.20
16:00
FTZhytychi  323252525  
Barkom Lviv  125222318  
10.01.20
14:00
FTYur. Akademia  2251523255 
Bakhmut  31725252015 
17.01.20
11:30
FTPrometey Kamienskie W  3252525   
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  0221613   
17.01.20
11:00
FTKhimik W  329252525  
Orbita Zaporizhya W  131222014  
17.01.20
09:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  3252525   
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  01098   
17.01.20
09:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  3252525   
Poltavchanka W  0191723   
16.01.20
17:30
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  0151618   
Prometey Kamienskie W  3252525   
16.01.20
15:30
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252625   
Volyn Lutsk W  0202423   
16.01.20
15:00
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM W  125151822  
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  322252525  
16.01.20
13:00
FTPoltavchanka W  0141815   
Khimik W  3252525   
15.01.20
17:30
FTPrometey Kamienskie W  3252525   
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  0231315   
15.01.20
15:30
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  3252525   
Poltavchanka W  0141916   
15.01.20
15:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  22622252313 
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  32425192515 
15.01.20
13:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  019108   
Khimik W  3252525   
09.11.19
14:00
FTBarkom Lviv  325251433  
Podillya  122182531  
22.09.18
11:30
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  012219