Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Coupe De France (France): Overview

  France: Coupe De France: 2019-2020 - Latest Resutls
13.10.19 15:00FTCalais  241113 
Elite Val d Oise  351718 
13.10.19 14:00FTAnnecy  241212 
Annecy Le Vieux  261412 
13.10.19 14:00FTCLOS Wahagnies  221111 
Hazebrouck  311318 
13.10.19 14:00FTEntente Du Thelle  301515 
Savigny  311813 
13.10.19 14:00FTHaute Saone  331716 
Cernay/Wattwiller  291613 
13.10.19 14:00FTIrisartarrak  321616 
Libourne  381721 
13.10.19 14:00FTLattes  221111 
Martigues  301515 
13.10.19 14:00FTLure Villers  321418 
Epinal  251411 
13.10.19 14:00FTOissel  361620 
Nogent  331815 
13.10.19 13:00FTAvignon  24915 
Ajaccio  281513 
13.10.19 13:00FTGuilherand Granges  351619 
Lyon  381523 
13.10.19 13:00FTLa Seyne Var  25916 
Antibes Juan  21129 
12.10.19 19:00FTAs L Union  331518 
Begles  341024 
12.10.19 19:00FTBouguenais  251213 
Lanester  291613 
12.10.19 19:00FTSaint Mande  321517 
Rouen  261412 
12.10.19 18:45PENSaint Etienne  361620 
Saint Flour  381721 
12.10.19 18:45FTSt. Nazaire  311417 
Reze  341816 
12.10.19 18:30FTBassin  301515 
Folschviller  342113 
12.10.19 18:30FTGrand Poitiers  341519 
Bruges  261313 
12.10.19 18:30FTHennebont  251411 
CPB Rennes  351916 
12.10.19 17:30FTBeaune  391821 
Semur-en-Auxois  231211 
12.10.19 17:30FTVillemomble  391920 
St. Brice  381820 
12.10.19 17:00FTAubagne  291613 
Crauroise  321517 
12.10.19 16:30FTSaint-Ouen-l Aumone  331518 
Amiens  401723 
12.10.19 16:00FTParis  231211 
Torcy  341717 
12.10.19 16:00FTPlobsheim  361818 
Mulhouse-Rixheim  412318 
12.10.19 16:00FTRhone Eyrieux Ardeche  381721 
Saint Genis  351322 
11.10.19 19:00FTCharente  231112 
Saintes  341222 
11.10.19 18:30FTDreux AC  211110 
Boulogne  301416 
11.10.19 18:30FTGranville  281711 
Gonfreville  261214 
11.10.19 18:30FTSaint CYR  311615 
Gien  301416 

  France: Coupe De France: 2019-2020 - Next Games
25.10.19 18:30Annecy  --- 
Grenoble  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Frontignan  --- 
Martigues  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Granville  --- 
CPB Rennes  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Lure Villers  --- 
Mulhouse  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Lyon  --- 
Saint Flour  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Saint CYR  --- 
Vernouillet  --- 
25.10.19 18:30Val De Gray  --- 
Amiens  --- 
26.10.19 16:00Villemomble  --- 
Torcy  --- 
26.10.19 16:30Boulogne  --- 
Gargan  --- 
26.10.19 16:45Savigny  --- 
Vernon St-Marce  --- 
26.10.19 17:00Begles  --- 
Saintes  --- 
26.10.19 17:00Haute Saone  --- 
Folschviller  --- 
26.10.19 17:30Beaune  --- 
Villeurbanne  --- 
26.10.19 18:00Grand Poitiers  --- 
Reze  --- 
26.10.19 18:00Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche  --- 
Bourgoin  --- 
26.10.19 18:30Libourne  --- 
Pau Nousty  --- 
26.10.19 18:30Sarrebourg  --- 
Belfort  --- 
26.10.19 19:00Saint Mande  --- 
Caen  --- 
27.10.19 15:00Angers  --- 
Lanester  --- 
27.10.19 15:00Crauroise  --- 
Bagnols  --- 
27.10.19 15:00Oissel  --- 
Hazebrouck  ---