Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Russian Cup (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Russian Cup: 2019-2020 - Latest Resutls
17.11.19
17:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  3252528   
Nizhny Novgorod  0222026   
17.11.19
14:00
FTUral Ufa  32531201815 
Kuzbass Kemerovo  22229252513 
17.11.19
14:00
FTZenit St. Petersburg  32527201815 
Fakel Novyi Urengoy  2212525258 
17.11.19
12:00
FTZenit Kazan  32523272519 
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk  22125292317 
17.11.19
11:30
FTGazprom  0173021   
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  3253225   
17.11.19
09:30
FTYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  325182525  
Dynamo Leningrad  120252222  
16.11.19
16:30
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525   
Belogorie Belgorod  0191923   
16.11.19
14:00
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  3252725   
Gazprom  0222517   
16.11.19
14:00
FTNizhny Novgorod  325182825  
Ural Ufa  122252623  
16.11.19
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  3262525   
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0241623   
16.11.19
11:30
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk  121212520  
Zenit St. Petersburg  325252225  
16.11.19
09:30
FTDynamo Leningrad  0211723   
Zenit Kazan  3252525   
15.11.19
16:00
FTBelogorie Belgorod  22525222012 
Ural Ufa  32122252515 
15.11.19
14:00
FTFakel Novyi Urengoy  3252527   
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  0152025   
15.11.19
14:00
FTKuzbass Kemerovo  3252525   
Nizhny Novgorod  0201819   
15.11.19
12:00
FTLokomotiv Novosibirsk  3252525   
Dynamo Leningrad  0212223   
15.11.19
11:30
FTZenit St. Petersburg  3252525   
Gazprom  0192220   
15.11.19
09:30
FTZenit Kazan  3252525   
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk  0211323   

Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 1: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 27 10 91 28 - 6 22 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 23 10 82 27 - 12 15 WWLWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 17 10 55 20 - 17 3 LWWLL
4 Tyumen 14 10 55 20 - 19 1 LLWLW
5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 5 10 28 6 - 27 -21 LLLWL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 12 6 60 18 - 1 17 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 10 6 51 16 - 4 12 WLWWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 6 6 33 13 - 11 2 LWLLW
4 Magnitogorsk University 2 4 13 8 - 11 -3 WLLL
5 Tyumen 2 4 13 5 - 11 -6 LLLW
1 Tyumen 8 6 42 15 - 8 7 LWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 4 31 10 - 5 5 WWWL
3 Gazprom 6 4 31 11 - 8 3 WWWL
4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 4 22 7 - 6 1 WLWL
5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 4 6 24 6 - 15 -9 LWLLW
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 8 5 41 13 - 6 7 WWLWW
3 Tyumen 4 5 23 10 - 9 1 LLWLW
4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 5 23 9 - 10 -1 LWWLL
5 Magnitogorsk University 2 5 14 5 - 14 -9 LWLLL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 2: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dynamo Leningrad 25 10 91 28 - 8 20 WWWWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 21 10 73 23 - 13 10 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 21 10 73 23 - 15 8 WWLLW
4 Grozniy 11 10 46 15 - 22 -7 LLLWL
5 Transgaz-Stavropol 11 10 37 16 - 24 -8 LWWLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 12 6 60 18 - 5 13 WWWWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 10 6 51 17 - 5 12 WWWWL
3 Zenit Kazan 8 6 42 14 - 10 4 WLWLW
4 Grozniy 2 4 13 4 - 10 -6 LLLW
5 Vladimir 0 4 04 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 6 4 31 10 - 3 7 WWWL
2 Zenit Kazan 6 4 31 9 - 5 4 WLWW
3 Transgaz-Stavropol 6 6 33 14 - 12 2 WWLWL
4 Grozniy 6 6 33 11 - 12 -1 LWLWW
5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 4 22 6 - 8 -2 LWLW
1 Dynamo Leningrad 10 5 50 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8 5 41 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 6 5 32 9 - 8 1 WWLLW
4 Transgaz-Stavropol 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 LWWLL
5 Grozniy 2 5 14 5 - 12 -7 LLLWL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 3: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Ural Ufa 28 10 100 30 - 7 23 WWWWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 21 10 64 24 - 14 10 WWLLW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 21 10 73 25 - 15 10 WLWWL
4 Orenburg 13 10 55 18 - 20 -2 LLWWW
5 Chelyabinsk 4 10 19 8 - 28 -20 LWLLL
1 Ural Ufa 12 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 6 51 17 - 7 10 WWLWW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 8 6 42 14 - 7 7 WLWWL
4 Orenburg 4 4 22 8 - 8 0 LWLW
5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 4 13 5 - 9 -4 LLWL
1 Ural Ufa 8 4 40 12 - 4 8 WWWW
2 Orenburg 6 6 33 10 - 12 -2 LWWLW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 4 22 10 - 7 3 WLWL
4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 4 22 8 - 8 0 LWLW
5 Chelyabinsk 2 6 15 5 - 16 -11 WLLLL
1 Ural Ufa 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 5 32 13 - 7 6 WWLLW
3 Orenburg 6 5 32 11 - 9 2 LLWWW
4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 6 5 32 11 - 9 2 WLWWL
5 Chelyabinsk 2 5 14 4 - 13 -9 LWLLL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 4: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Dinamo Moscow 28 10 91 29 - 4 25 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 23 10 82 24 - 9 15 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 18 10 64 21 - 14 7 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 11 10 46 15 - 24 -9 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 7 10 28 10 - 25 -15 LLLWL
1 Dinamo Moscow 12 6 60 18 - 0 18 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 12 6 60 18 - 2 16 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 51 15 - 5 10 WLWWW
4 Odintsovo 2 4 13 6 - 11 -5 WLLL
5 Dynamo Moscow 2 2 4 13 4 - 10 -6 WLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 4 31 11 - 4 7 WWWL
2 Dynamo Moscow 2 6 6 33 11 - 14 -3 LWLWW
3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 4 22 6 - 7 -1 LWLW
4 MGTU Moscow 4 6 24 6 - 13 -7 LWLLW
5 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4 13 6 - 9 -3 LLWL
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 8 5 41 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 5 23 7 - 9 -2 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 4 5 23 9 - 12 -3 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 2 5 14 6 - 12 -6 LLLWL
Russia: Russian Cup - Group Stage - Group 5: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 29 10 100 30 - 3 27 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 22 10 82 24 - 11 13 WWWLW
3 University Barnaul 16 10 55 17 - 17 0 LLLWW
4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 14 10 46 17 - 19 -2 LWWLL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 10 28 9 - 25 -16 WLLWL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 12 6 60 18 - 0 18 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 12 6 60 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 2 4 13 5 - 9 -4 LLLW
4 University Barnaul 2 4 13 5 - 9 -4 LLLW
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2 6 15 6 - 16 -10 WLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 4 40 12 - 3 9 WWWW
2 University Barnaul 8 6 42 12 - 8 4 LWWLW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 6 6 33 12 - 10 2 WWLWL
4 Belogorie Belgorod 4 4 22 6 - 8 -2 WLWL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2 4 13 3 - 9 -6 LWLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 10 5 50 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 8 5 41 12 - 7 5 WWWLW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 LWWLL
4 University Barnaul 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 LLLWW
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4 5 23 8 - 10 -2 WLLWL