Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Ukrainian Cup Women (Ukraine): Overview

  Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women: 2019-2020 - Latest Resutls
01.12.19
11:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  325212525  
Alanta W  117251222  
01.12.19
09:00
FTLDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  0111110   
Khimik W  3252525   
30.11.19
12:00
FTAlanta W  3252525   
LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  0141514   
30.11.19
10:30
FTYuzhanka W  0111812   
Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  3252525   
30.11.19
10:00
FTKhimik W  321252525  
Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  125171512  
30.11.19
08:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM W  3252525   
Bukovynka W  0151513   
29.11.19
17:00
FTGalychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W  3252525   
LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W  017187   
29.11.19
16:30
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  119202519  
Peduniversitet-SHVSM W  325251725  
29.11.19
15:00
FTKhimik W  3252525   
Alanta W  0181917   
29.11.19
14:00
FTBukovynka W  19251521  
Yuzhanka W  325172525  
29.11.19
11:30
FTPrometey Kamienskie W  32017252515 
Orbita Zaporizhya W  22525161313 
29.11.19
11:00
FTRegina-MEGU Rovno W  32525272015 
Poltavchanka W  2172329252 
29.11.19
09:00
FTLegenda Wnet W  0182522   
Volyn Lutsk W  3252725   
29.11.19
09:00
FTPolesie Zhytomyr W  3252525   
Kharkiv W  0211620   
28.11.19
17:30
FTKharkiv W  0171922   
Prometey Kamienskie W  3252525   
28.11.19
16:30
FTPeduniversitet-SHVSM W  32219252515 
Yuzhanka W  22525142311 
28.11.19
15:00
FTOrbita Zaporizhya W  325252225  
Polesie Zhytomyr W  116192519  
28.11.19
14:00
FTBilozgar Meduniversitet W  3252725   
Bukovynka W  0162515   
28.11.19
12:30
FTPoltavchanka W  325202525  
Legenda Wnet W  122252323  
28.11.19
10:00
FTVolyn Lutsk W  3252525   
Regina-MEGU Rovno W  0172219   

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group E: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Volyn Lutsk W 9 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Poltavchanka W 4 3 12 5 - 7 -2 LWL
3 Regina-MEGU Rovno W 3 3 12 5 - 8 -3 WLL
4 Legenda Wnet W 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 LLW
1 Volyn Lutsk W 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Poltavchanka W 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
3 Regina-MEGU Rovno W 2 2 11 5 - 5 0 WL
4 Legenda Wnet W 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Volyn Lutsk W 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Legenda Wnet W 2 2 11 4 - 5 -1 LW
3 Regina-MEGU Rovno W 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
4 Poltavchanka W 0 2 02 2 - 6 -4 LL
1 Volyn Lutsk W 6 3 30 9 - 0 9 WWW
2 Poltavchanka W 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 LWL
3 Regina-MEGU Rovno W 2 3 12 5 - 8 -3 WLL
4 Legenda Wnet W 2 3 12 4 - 8 -4 LLW
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group F: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Peduniversitet-SHVSM W 8 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 6 3 21 7 - 3 4 WLW
3 Yuzhanka W 4 3 12 5 - 7 -2 LWL
4 Bukovynka W 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
1 Peduniversitet-SHVSM W 4 2 20 6 - 2 4 WW
2 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 2 2 11 4 - 3 1 LW
3 Bukovynka W 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 Yuzhanka W 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Peduniversitet-SHVSM W 2 1 10 3 - 1 2 W
3 Yuzhanka W 2 2 11 5 - 4 1 WL
4 Bukovynka W 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Peduniversitet-SHVSM W 6 3 30 9 - 3 6 WWW
2 Bilozgar Meduniversitet W 4 3 21 7 - 3 4 WLW
3 Yuzhanka W 2 3 12 5 - 7 -2 LWL
4 Bukovynka W 0 3 03 1 - 9 -8 LLL
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group G: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Prometey Kamienskie W 8 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Orbita Zaporizhya W 7 3 21 8 - 4 4 LWW
3 Polesie Zhytomyr W 3 3 12 4 - 6 -2 WLL
4 Kharkiv W 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Orbita Zaporizhya W 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Prometey Kamienskie W 2 1 10 3 - 2 1 W
3 Polesie Zhytomyr W 2 2 11 3 - 3 0 WL
4 Kharkiv W 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Prometey Kamienskie W 4 2 20 6 - 0 6 WW
2 Orbita Zaporizhya W 0 1 01 2 - 3 -1 L
3 Polesie Zhytomyr W 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
4 Kharkiv W 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Prometey Kamienskie W 6 3 30 9 - 2 7 WWW
2 Orbita Zaporizhya W 4 3 21 8 - 4 4 LWW
3 Polesie Zhytomyr W 2 3 12 4 - 6 -2 WLL
4 Kharkiv W 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women - Group Stage - Group H: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Khimik W 9 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 6 3 21 7 - 4 3 WLW
3 Alanta W 3 3 12 4 - 6 -2 LWL
4 LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL
1 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
2 Khimik W 4 2 20 6 - 1 5 WW
3 Alanta W 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
4 LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W 0 1 01 0 - 3 -3 L
1 Khimik W 2 1 10 3 - 0 3 W
2 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 0 1 01 1 - 3 -2 L
3 Alanta W 0 2 02 1 - 6 -5 LL
4 LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W 0 2 02 0 - 6 -6 LL
1 Khimik W 6 3 30 9 - 1 8 WWW
2 Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W 4 3 21 7 - 4 3 WLW
3 Alanta W 2 3 12 4 - 6 -2 LWL
4 LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W 0 3 03 0 - 9 -9 LLL