Intl. Tournaments

Handball Leagues

Austria: All Latest Results & Next Games

10.11.18 18:00FTBregenz  331914 
Linz  271314 
10.11.18 18:00FTFerlach  311615 
Fivers WAT Margareten  311714 
10.11.18 18:00FTKrems  301614 
Westwien  261313 
10.11.18 17:00FTSchwaz Tirol  21129 
Alpla Hard  19811 
09.11.18 18:00FTJURI Union Leoben  331716 
Graz  251411 
16.11.18 18:00Westwien  --- 
Schwaz Tirol  --- 
17.11.18 18:00JURI Union Leoben  --- 
Krems  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Linz  --- 
Ferlach  --- 
17.11.18 18:30Fivers WAT Margareten  --- 
Graz  --- 
11.11.18 17:00FTMGA Fivers W  24915 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  281612 
11.11.18 14:45FTFeldkirch W  261313 
Atzgersdorf W  361917 
10.11.18 18:00FTSt.Polten W  211110 
Graz W  442321 
10.11.18 18:00FTStockerau W  301614 
Dornbirn/Schoren W  261511 
10.11.18 18:00FTWr.Neustadt W  361917 
Eggenburg W  341222 
10.11.18 16:30FTPerchtoldsdorf Devils W  271215 
Trofaiach W  24159 
17.11.18 15:00Atzgersdorf W  --- 
Stockerau W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Dornbirn/Schoren W  --- 
MGA Fivers W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Eggenburg W  --- 
St.Polten W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Graz W  --- 
Feldkirch W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Perchtoldsdorf Devils W  --- 
Wr.Neustadt W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Trofaiach W  --- 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  --- 
11.11.18 16:00FTFalkensteiner Katschberg Polten  291613 
Fivers WAT Margareten II  291613 
11.11.18 16:00FTKarnten  301416 
Atzgersdorf  281612 
10.11.18 19:00FTKorneuburg  301614 
Voslauer  22814 
10.11.18 17:30FTHollabrunn  291415 
Bruck  291118 
09.11.18 19:15FTTrofaiach  22814 
HSG Barnbach-Koflach  261412 
16.11.18 19:00Voslauer  --- 
Hollabrunn  --- 
17.11.18 17:00Atzgersdorf  --- 
Trofaiach  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Bruck  --- 
Fivers WAT Margareten II  --- 
17.11.18 18:00HSG Barnbach-Koflach  --- 
Korneuburg  --- 
18.11.18 17:00Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten  --- 
Karnten  --- 
11.11.18 16:30FTKelag Ferlach W  381721 
Admira Landhaus W  321616 
10.11.18 18:30FTKeplinger Traun W  281612 
Funfhaus/Brigittenau W  20911 
10.11.18 15:30FTHollabrunn W  18711 
Tulln W  25178 
10.11.18 15:00FTKorneuburg W  381919 
Funfhaus W  271512 
17.11.18 17:30Hollabrunn W  --- 
Korneuburg W  --- 
17.11.18 18:00Kelag Ferlach W  --- 
Tulln W  --- 
17.11.18 18:30Keplinger Traun W  --- 
Admira Landhaus W  --- 
18.11.18 15:00Funfhaus W  --- 
Funfhaus/Brigittenau W  --- 
21.10.18 17:00FTAtzgersdorf II  18810 
Fivers WAT Margareten II  321616 
21.10.18 16:00FTHIB Graz  291316 
HSG Barnbach-Koflach  322111 
21.10.18 16:00FTLinz  261412 
Krems  321517 
21.10.18 15:00FTEggenburg  301614 
Hollabrunn  381919 
21.10.18 15:00OTFeldkirch  381622 
Schlafraum Carinthia  401723 
21.10.18 15:00FTFunfhaus  261214 
Schwaz Tirol  321715 
21.10.18 15:00FTKeplinger-Traun  291514 
Trofaiach  281414 
21.10.18 15:00FTTulln  251312 
Ferlach  291613 
21.10.18 13:00FTFalkensteiner Katschberg Polten  261115 
Fivers WAT Margareten  401723 
20.10.18 17:00FTKorneuburg  301515 
Atzgersdorf  291811 
20.10.18 13:00FTULZ Sparkasse Schwaz  251213 
Graz  321913 
18.10.18 18:00FTVoslauer  221012 
Bruck  251213 
09.12.18 15:00Bruck  --- 
Bregenz  --- 
09.12.18 15:00Fivers WAT Margareten  --- 
JURI Union Leoben  --- 
09.12.18 15:00Hollabrunn  --- 
Graz  --- 
09.12.18 15:00Karnten  --- 
Schwaz Tirol  --- 
09.12.18 15:00Keplinger-Traun  --- 
Krems  --- 
09.12.18 15:00Korneuburg  --- 
Ferlach  --- 
09.12.18 16:00Alpla Hard  --- 
Westwien  --- 
09.12.18 17:00HSG Barnbach-Koflach  --- 
Fivers WAT Margareten II  --- 
21.10.18 16:00FTVoitsberg Barnbach/Koflach W  301515 
Funfhaus/Brigittenau W  19613 
21.10.18 15:00FTGKL Waldviertel W  261214 
Eggenburg W  492623 
20.10.18 17:00FTEferding W  1688 
St.Polten W  25916 
20.10.18 17:00OTMGA Fivers W  271017 
Atzgersdorf W  251213 
20.10.18 12:15FTGraz W  281117 
Korneuburg W  351718 
08.12.18 15:00Korneuburg W  --- 
Hypo Niederosterreich W  --- 
08.12.18 15:00MGA Fivers W  --- 
Feldkirch 2 W  --- 
08.12.18 15:00Voitsberg Barnbach/Koflach W  --- 
Stockerau W  --- 
08.12.18 15:15Graz W  --- 
Dornbirn/Schoren W  --- 
08.12.18 16:30Perchtoldsdorf Devils W  --- 
St.Polten W  --- 
08.12.18 19:00Eggenburg W  --- 
Wr.Neustadt W  --- 
09.12.18 17:00Admira Landhaus W  --- 
Trofaiach W  --- 
09.12.18 17:00Kelag Ferlach W  --- 
Keplinger Traun W  --- 
23.08.18 18:15FTFivers WAT Margareten  23716 
Alpla Hard  241311