Intl. Tournaments

Volleyball Leagues

Vishaya Liga A (Russia): Overview

  Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2019-2020 - Latest Resutls
17.01.20
11:30
FTUniversity Barnaul  3252525   
Avtomobilist  0141614   
17.01.20
11:00
FTOrenburg  31825232519 
Chelyabinsk  22518251917 
17.01.20
09:00
FTOdintsovo  325212532  
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2  123252330  
16.01.20
15:30
FTTransgaz-Stavropol  32225252015 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  22519172513 
16.01.20
13:00
FTChelyabinsk  0213420   
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  3253625   
16.01.20
13:00
FTGrozniy  3252525   
Vladimir  0221422   
16.01.20
11:30
FTOdintsovo  0222020   
University Barnaul  3252525   
16.01.20
11:00
FTMagnitogorsk University  0132218   
Orenburg  3252525   
16.01.20
09:00
FTAvtomobilist  0101721   
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2  3252525   
15.01.20
12:00
FTMGTU Moscow  325232525  
Academy Kazan  119251314  
15.01.20
10:00
FTTechnologist Belogorye Belgorod  0232020   
Dynamo Moscow 2  3252525   
14.01.20
14:00
FTTechnologist Belogorye Belgorod  2252526259 
MGTU Moscow  32227282015 
14.01.20
12:00
FTAcademy Kazan  0182521   
Dynamo Moscow 2  3252725   

Russia: Vishaya Liga A - Regular Season: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
# Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
1 Chelyabinsk 46 18 162 50 - 15 35 LLWWW
2 Transgaz-Stavropol 45 17 161 50 - 13 37 WWWWW
3 Tyumen 43 16 142 46 - 9 37 WWWWW
4 Orenburg 40 16 142 42 - 11 31 WWWLW
5 Grozniy 39 17 134 43 - 23 20 WWWWL
1 Transgaz-Stavropol 18 9 90 27 - 6 21 WWWWW
2 Chelyabinsk 16 9 81 24 - 7 17 LWWWW
3 Grozniy 16 9 81 24 - 8 16 WWWWW
4 Tyumen 14 8 71 23 - 6 17 WWWWW
5 Orenburg 14 8 71 21 - 5 16 WWLWW
1 Chelyabinsk 16 9 81 26 - 8 18 LWWWW
2 Tyumen 14 8 71 23 - 3 20 WWWWW
3 Transgaz-Stavropol 14 8 71 23 - 7 16 WWWWW
4 Orenburg 14 8 71 21 - 6 15 WLWWW
5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 14 8 71 21 - 10 11 LWWWW
1 Tyumen 10 5 50 15 - 0 15 WWWWW
2 Transgaz-Stavropol 10 5 50 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
3 Dynamo Moscow 2 10 5 50 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
4 MGTU Moscow 10 5 50 15 - 7 8 WWWWW
5 Grozniy 8 5 41 14 - 4 10 WWWWL

  Russia: Vishaya Liga A: 2019-2020 - Next Games
17.01.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk University  ------ 
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  ------ 
17.01.20
15:30
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Grozniy  ------ 
18.01.20
09:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2  ------ 
Avtomobilist  ------ 
18.01.20
11:00
Orenburg  ------ 
Magnitogorsk University  ------ 
18.01.20
11:30
University Barnaul  ------ 
Odintsovo  ------ 
18.01.20
12:00
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  ------ 
Tyumen  ------ 
18.01.20
13:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  ------ 
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
18.01.20
13:00
Vladimir  ------ 
Grozniy  ------ 
18.01.20
15:30
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------ 
Transgaz-Stavropol  ------ 
19.01.20
09:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2  ------ 
Odintsovo  ------ 
19.01.20
10:00
Chelyabinsk  ------ 
Orenburg  ------ 
19.01.20
11:30
Avtomobilist  ------ 
University Barnaul  ------ 
19.01.20
12:00
Tarkhan Sterlitamak  ------ 
Magnitogorsk University  ------ 
19.01.20
12:00
Tyumen  ------ 
Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg  ------ 
19.01.20
13:00
Vladimir  ------ 
Transgaz-Stavropol  ------ 
19.01.20
15:30
Grozniy  ------ 
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl  ------